Licensed to Swarthmore College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/10/2018 03:11 PM
                  Swarthmore vs. Washington 1819 - 11/10/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                            1:52.66         11  
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J JR         2) Staton, Liz C SR               
     3) Gallagher, Liz P FR             4) Lyn, Anna T FR                 
              28.56     1:00.27 (31.71)     1:27.80 (27.53)     1:52.66 (24.86)
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                            1:55.59          4  
     1) Clark, Scout C SR               2) Bowman, Jenna G SO             
     3) Moody, Sophie P SR              4) Kottakis, Anna G FR            
              29.59     1:02.48 (32.89)     1:30.06 (27.58)     1:55.59 (25.53)
  3 Washington College-MD  'A'                            1:58.67          2  
     1) Draves, Teresa                  2) Searles, Alex                  
     3) Hall, Anna                      4) Luecke, Alexa                  
              29.44     1:04.22 (34.78)     1:32.62 (28.40)     1:58.67 (26.05)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                           x1:59.66        
     1) Heidish, Summer P FR            2) Strachan, Katie SR             
     3) Juday, Maeve A JR               4) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K SO      
              30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:31.92 (28.77)     1:59.66 (27.74)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                           x2:00.86        
     1) Specht, Alexa J FR              2) Solomon, Sarah L SR            
     3) Bienz, Sierra L SR              4) Thompson, Riley E FR           
              31.29     1:04.55 (33.26)     1:33.16 (28.61)     2:00.86 (27.70)
  6 Washington College-MD  'B'                            2:01.26        
     1) Quade, Savannah                 2) Homer, Emily                   
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay                 4) Strauss, Lindsay               
              30.17     1:04.65 (34.48)     1:34.32 (29.67)     2:01.26 (26.94)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                            1:34.36         11  
     1) Shew, Horace FR                 2) Smith, Chris T SR              
     3) Tse, Jeff C SR                  4) Menzer, Alec J SO              
              24.60       50.96 (26.36)     1:12.95 (21.99)     1:34.36 (21.41)
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                            1:39.40          4  
     1) Yang, Charles J SR              2) Gu, Jerry Z SR                 
     3) Mun, Jeff JR                    4) Bergmann, Ethan K FR           
              24.93       53.03 (28.10)     1:17.28 (24.25)     1:39.40 (22.12)
  3 Washington College-MD  'A'                            1:41.27          2  
     1) Feeley, Andrew                  2) Sauter, Teague                 
     3) Wrigley, Seth                   4) Sullivan, Aidan                
              25.75       54.99 (29.24)     1:19.15 (24.16)     1:41.27 (22.12)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                           x1:44.40        
     1) Torrance, Dylan H FR            2) Wang, Luke L SO                
     3) Koul, Raveesh R SO              4) Leonard, Doug X SR             
              26.92       55.54 (28.62)     1:20.50 (24.96)     1:44.40 (23.90)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kloetzer, Hannah    SO SWAT-MA                       10:58.64          9  
              30.85     1:03.55 (32.70)     1:36.50 (32.95)     2:09.71 (33.21)
        2:42.92 (33.21)     3:16.09 (33.17)     3:49.18 (33.09)     4:22.06 (32.88)
        4:55.21 (33.15)     5:28.27 (33.06)     6:01.24 (32.97)     6:34.05 (32.81)
        7:06.73 (32.68)     7:39.61 (32.88)     8:12.50 (32.89)     8:45.59 (33.09)
        9:19.08 (33.49)     9:52.46 (33.38)    10:25.80 (33.34)    10:58.64 (32.84)
  2 Portmann, Julia        Wac-MD                        11:11.50          4  
              31.00     1:04.03 (33.03)     1:37.47 (33.44)     2:11.11 (33.64)
        2:44.74 (33.63)     3:17.99 (33.25)     3:51.51 (33.52)     4:24.86 (33.35)
        4:58.99 (34.13)     5:33.05 (34.06)     6:06.17 (33.12)     6:39.40 (33.23)
        7:13.81 (34.41)     7:47.70 (33.89)     8:22.28 (34.58)     8:56.53 (34.25)
        9:30.49 (33.96)    10:04.19 (33.70)    10:38.17 (33.98)    11:11.50 (33.33)
  3 Myers-Bochner, Zoe  FR SWAT-MA                       11:55.98          3  
              32.10     1:06.41 (34.31)     1:41.42 (35.01)     2:16.92 (35.50)
        2:51.93 (35.01)     3:27.23 (35.30)     4:02.73 (35.50)     4:38.32 (35.59)
        5:14.57 (36.25)     5:51.31 (36.74)     6:27.36 (36.05)     7:03.34 (35.98)
        7:39.32 (35.98)     8:16.25 (36.93)     8:52.80 (36.55)     9:29.60 (36.80)
       10:06.35 (36.75)    10:43.32 (36.97)    11:19.84 (36.52)    11:55.98 (36.14)
  4 Buckwalter, Alison     Wac-MD                        12:09.97          2  
              32.04     1:07.25 (35.21)     1:43.30 (36.05)     2:19.41 (36.11)
        2:55.24 (35.83)     3:31.74 (36.50)     4:08.77 (37.03)     4:45.57 (36.80)
        5:22.31 (36.74)     5:59.99 (37.68)     6:37.45 (37.46)     7:15.13 (37.68)
        7:52.26 (37.13)     8:30.38 (38.12)     9:06.75 (36.37)     9:43.63 (36.88)
       10:20.68 (37.05)    10:57.42 (36.74)    11:35.41 (37.99)    12:09.97 (34.56)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Tom H         FR SWAT-MA                        9:59.44          9  
              27.26       56.36 (29.10)     1:26.28 (29.92)     1:56.32 (30.04)
        2:26.97 (30.65)     2:57.36 (30.39)     3:27.96 (30.60)     3:58.22 (30.26)
        4:28.77 (30.55)     4:59.44 (30.67)     5:29.84 (30.40)     6:00.14 (30.30)
        6:30.51 (30.37)     7:00.70 (30.19)     7:30.60 (29.90)     8:00.79 (30.19)
        8:30.79 (30.00)     9:01.04 (30.25)     9:30.88 (29.84)     9:59.44 (28.56)
  2 Lutzker, Michael S  SR SWAT-MA                       10:00.57          4  
              27.66       57.25 (29.59)     1:27.36 (30.11)     1:57.49 (30.13)
        2:27.75 (30.26)     2:57.90 (30.15)     3:28.04 (30.14)     3:58.20 (30.16)
        4:28.50 (30.30)     4:58.84 (30.34)     5:29.32 (30.48)     5:59.55 (30.23)
        6:30.13 (30.58)     7:00.64 (30.51)     7:31.24 (30.60)     8:01.86 (30.62)
        8:32.57 (30.71)     9:03.19 (30.62)     9:33.13 (29.94)    10:00.57 (27.44)
  3 Braddock, Nate         Wac-MD                        10:21.05          3  
              27.99       57.97 (29.98)     1:28.77 (30.80)     1:59.90 (31.13)
        2:31.01 (31.11)     3:02.03 (31.02)     3:33.43 (31.40)     4:05.01 (31.58)
        4:36.44 (31.43)     5:08.17 (31.73)     5:40.07 (31.90)     6:11.78 (31.71)
        6:43.30 (31.52)     7:14.52 (31.22)     7:45.84 (31.32)     8:17.16 (31.32)
        8:48.60 (31.44)     9:20.03 (31.43)     9:51.02 (30.99)    10:21.05 (30.03)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyn, Anna T         FR SWAT-MA                        1:58.83          9  
              27.87       58.08 (30.21)     1:28.75 (30.67)     1:58.83 (30.08)
  2 Lee, Sophia O       SO SWAT-MA                        2:00.44          4  
              28.46       59.08 (30.62)     1:30.03 (30.95)     2:00.44 (30.41)
  3 Clark, Scout C      SR SWAT-MA                        2:00.53          3  
              28.68       59.45 (30.77)     1:30.31 (30.86)     2:00.53 (30.22)
  4 Luecke, Alexa          Wac-MD                         2:04.48          2  
              28.73       59.86 (31.13)     1:32.09 (32.23)     2:04.48 (32.39)
  5 Markey, Tricia         Wac-MD                         2:07.73          1  
              29.07     1:01.42 (32.35)     1:34.93 (33.51)     2:07.73 (32.80)
  6 Strachan, Megan F   SO SWAT-MA                       x2:10.59        
              29.75     1:02.67 (32.92)     1:36.61 (33.94)     2:10.59 (33.98)
  7 Wiecki, Lindsay        Wac-MD                         2:15.71        
              31.52     1:05.62 (34.10)     1:40.83 (35.21)     2:15.71 (34.88)
  8 Randall, Sylvie        Wac-MD                        x2:25.38        
              33.08   1:48.06 (1:14.98)     2:25.38 (37.32)         2:25.38 ( )
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Ethan K   FR SWAT-MA                        1:45.25          9  
              24.59       51.75 (27.16)     1:18.66 (26.91)     1:45.25 (26.59)
  2 Mun, Jeff           JR SWAT-MA                        1:47.49          4  
              25.02       52.76 (27.74)     1:20.14 (27.38)     1:47.49 (27.35)
  3 Lawless, Alec C     FR SWAT-MA                        1:47.92          3  
              25.08       53.08 (28.00)     1:20.87 (27.79)     1:47.92 (27.05)
  4 McLaughlin, Riley   SO SWAT-MA                       x1:50.43        
              24.88       52.66 (27.78)     1:21.12 (28.46)     1:50.43 (29.31)
  5 Sullivan, Aidan        Wac-MD                         1:52.48          2  
              25.01       53.11 (28.10)     1:22.57 (29.46)     1:52.48 (29.91)
  6 Rovansek, David        Wac-MD                         1:53.91          1  
              25.92       54.71 (28.79)     1:24.37 (29.66)     1:53.91 (29.54)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  JR SWAT-MA                        1:01.89          9  
              29.96     1:01.89 (31.93)                                        
  2 Kottakis, Anna G    FR SWAT-MA                        1:03.00          4  
              30.73     1:03.00 (32.27)                                        
  3 Draves, Teresa         Wac-MD                         1:03.57          3  
              31.64     1:03.57 (31.93)                                        
  4 Heidish, Summer P   FR SWAT-MA                        1:04.19          2  
              31.33     1:04.19 (32.86)                                        
  5 Specht, Alexa J     FR SWAT-MA                       x1:05.16        
              31.81     1:05.16 (33.35)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Allison     Wac-MD                         1:06.69          1  
              32.22     1:06.69 (34.47)                                        
  7 Reigel, Bailey         Wac-MD                         1:09.32        
              32.86     1:09.32 (36.46)                                        
  8 Quade, Savannah        Wac-MD                        x1:10.14        
              33.79     1:10.14 (36.35)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shew, Horace        FR SWAT-MA                          53.82          9  
              26.19       53.82 (27.63)                                        
  2 Feeley, Andrew         Wac-MD                           54.14          4  
              26.46       54.14 (27.68)                                        
  3 Torrance, Dylan H   FR SWAT-MA                          56.91          3  
              28.03       56.91 (28.88)                                        
  4 Leonard, Doug X     SR SWAT-MA                        1:00.00          2  
              29.54     1:00.00 (30.46)                                        
  5 Koul, Raveesh R     SO SWAT-MA                       x1:01.09        
              29.54     1:01.09 (31.55)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staton, Liz C       SR SWAT-MA                        1:08.49          9  
              32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)                                        
  2 Bowman, Jenna G     SO SWAT-MA                        1:13.03          4  
              35.55     1:13.03 (37.48)                                        
  3 Bienz, Sierra L     SR SWAT-MA                        1:14.85          3  
              35.68     1:14.85 (39.17)                                        
  4 Homer, Emily           Wac-MD                         1:15.48          2  
              35.64     1:15.48 (39.84)                                        
  5 Searles, Alex          Wac-MD                         1:15.68          1  
              35.76     1:15.68 (39.92)                                        
  6 Strachan, Katie     SR SWAT-MA                       x1:16.44        
              35.50     1:16.44 (40.94)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Chris T      SR SWAT-MA                        1:00.39          9  
              28.43     1:00.39 (31.96)                                        
  2 Gu, Jerry Z         SR SWAT-MA                        1:01.15          4  
              28.81     1:01.15 (32.34)                                        
  3 Edwards, Brett         Wac-MD                         1:01.26          3  
              28.87     1:01.26 (32.39)                                        
  4 Wang, Luke L        SO SWAT-MA                        1:02.32          2  
              29.36     1:02.32 (32.96)                                        
  5 Sauter, Teague         Wac-MD                         1:04.46          1  
              29.72     1:04.46 (34.74)                                        
  6 Gregory, Matt          Wac-MD                         1:08.38        
              31.67     1:08.38 (36.71)                                        
  7 Cebzanov, Mike         Wac-MD                        x1:09.78        
              32.49     1:09.78 (37.29)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    FR SWAT-MA                        2:16.06          9  
              30.17     1:04.91 (34.74)     1:40.67 (35.76)     2:16.06 (35.39)
  2 Hall, Anna             Wac-MD                         2:22.11          4  
              30.67     1:07.42 (36.75)     1:45.41 (37.99)     2:22.11 (36.70)
  3 Solomon, Sarah L    SR SWAT-MA                        2:22.22          3  
              31.73     1:07.09 (35.36)     1:43.92 (36.83)     2:22.22 (38.30)
  4 Silber, Emma           Wac-MD                         2:31.84          2  
              33.36     1:11.61 (38.25)     1:51.88 (40.27)     2:31.84 (39.96)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockaway, Jeremy K  FR SWAT-MA                        1:54.93          9  
              25.71       54.67 (28.96)     1:24.13 (29.46)     1:54.93 (30.80)
  2 Menzer, Alec J      SO SWAT-MA                        1:59.98          4  
              26.81       56.70 (29.89)     1:27.82 (31.12)     1:59.98 (32.16)
  3 Jones, Brendan         Wac-MD                         2:04.39          3  
              26.79       56.67 (29.88)     1:28.70 (32.03)     2:04.39 (35.69)
  4 Wrigley, Seth          Wac-MD                         2:06.29          2  
              27.67       58.77 (31.10)     1:31.78 (33.01)     2:06.29 (34.51)
  5 Bozzi, Joe             Wac-MD                         2:08.05          1  
              27.68       59.65 (31.97)     1:33.47 (33.82)     2:08.05 (34.58)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie P     SR SWAT-MA                          26.40          9  
  2 Schmittle, Anna        Wac-MD                           26.65          4  
  3 Juday, Maeve A      JR SWAT-MA                          26.76          3  
  4 Thompson, Riley E   FR SWAT-MA                          27.41          2  
  5 Reigel, Bailey         Wac-MD                           27.73          1  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Barba  SO SWAT-MA                         x27.82        
  7 Reynoso-Zimmerer,      Wac-MD                           28.41        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeff C         SR SWAT-MA                          21.14          9  
  2 Yang, Charles J     SR SWAT-MA                          22.35          4  
  3 McLaughlin, Riley   SO SWAT-MA                          23.09          3  
  4 Rovansek, David        Wac-MD                           23.13          2  
  5 Cebzanov, Mike         Wac-MD                           25.88          1  
  6 Samuels, Josh          Wac-MD                           26.76        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia O       SO SWAT-MA                          55.72          9  
              27.27       55.72 (28.45)                                        
  2 Schmittle, Anna        Wac-MD                           58.07          4  
              27.88       58.07 (30.19)                                        
  3 Silber, Emma           Wac-MD                           58.70          3  
              28.36       58.70 (30.34)                                        
  4 Luecke, Alexa          Wac-MD                           58.79          2  
              28.32       58.79 (30.47)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  JR SWAT-MA                          58.87          1  
              28.08       58.87 (30.79)                                        
  6 Strauss, Lindsay       Wac-MD                        x1:00.79        
              29.16     1:00.79 (31.63)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Barba  SO SWAT-MA                        1:01.74        
              30.25     1:01.74 (31.49)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C     FR SWAT-MA                          48.52          9  
              23.12       48.52 (25.40)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Aidan        Wac-MD                           49.35          4  
              23.68       49.35 (25.67)                                        
  3 Mun, Jeff           JR SWAT-MA                          49.51          3  
              23.96       49.51 (25.55)                                        
  4 Yang, Charles J     SR SWAT-MA                          51.08          2  
              24.72       51.08 (26.36)                                        
  5 Rovansek, David        Wac-MD                           52.79          1  
              25.08       52.79 (27.71)                                        
  6 Leonard, Doug X     SR SWAT-MA                         x52.91        
              25.13       52.91 (27.78)                                        
  7 Sabo, Alex             Wac-MD                           53.21        
              25.65       53.21 (27.56)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kottakis, Anna G    FR SWAT-MA                        2:16.34          9  
              31.82     1:05.84 (34.02)     1:41.38 (35.54)     2:16.34 (34.96)
  2 Heidish, Summer P   FR SWAT-MA                        2:18.28          4  
              32.86     1:08.33 (35.47)     1:43.92 (35.59)     2:18.28 (34.36)
  3 Draves, Teresa         Wac-MD                         2:19.01          3  
              33.11     1:08.19 (35.08)     1:44.12 (35.93)     2:19.01 (34.89)
  4 Specht, Alexa J     FR SWAT-MA                        2:21.97          2  
              32.52     1:09.19 (36.67)     1:46.47 (37.28)     2:21.97 (35.50)
  5 Gallagher, Allison     Wac-MD                         2:25.34          1  
              34.40     1:11.05 (36.65)     1:48.27 (37.22)     2:25.34 (37.07)
  6 Seek, Haleigh          Wac-MD                         2:26.09        
              34.30     1:11.45 (37.15)     1:49.10 (37.65)     2:26.09 (36.99)
  7 Quade, Savannah        Wac-MD                        x2:30.92        
              34.91     1:13.23 (38.32)     1:52.55 (39.32)     2:30.92 (38.37)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew         Wac-MD                         1:54.66          9  
              27.51       56.81 (29.30)     1:25.50 (28.69)     1:54.66 (29.16)
  2 Torrance, Dylan H   FR SWAT-MA                        2:00.03          4  
              28.52       58.52 (30.00)     1:29.23 (30.71)     2:00.03 (30.80)
  3 Shew, Horace        FR SWAT-MA                        2:00.08          3  
              27.94       58.71 (30.77)     1:30.24 (31.53)     2:00.08 (29.84)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staton, Liz C       SR SWAT-MA                        2:29.59          9  
              34.11     1:12.60 (38.49)     1:51.53 (38.93)     2:29.59 (38.06)
  2 Bowman, Jenna G     SO SWAT-MA                        2:37.09          4  
              35.72     1:15.38 (39.66)     1:56.80 (41.42)     2:37.09 (40.29)
  3 Searles, Alex          Wac-MD                         2:44.02          3  
              37.62     1:18.69 (41.07)     2:01.85 (43.16)     2:44.02 (42.17)
  4 Homer, Emily           Wac-MD                         2:45.41          2  
              37.53     1:18.80 (41.27)     2:02.51 (43.71)     2:45.41 (42.90)
  5 Thompson, Riley E   FR SWAT-MA                        2:45.52          1  
              37.79     1:19.70 (41.91)     2:02.53 (42.83)     2:45.52 (42.99)
  6 Strachan, Katie     SR SWAT-MA                       x2:56.36        
              38.03     1:22.73 (44.70)     2:09.69 (46.96)     2:56.36 (46.67)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brett         Wac-MD                         2:15.18          9  
              31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)     1:40.91 (34.81)     2:15.18 (34.27)
  2 Rockaway, Jeremy K  FR SWAT-MA                        2:15.91          4  
              31.09     1:05.80 (34.71)     1:40.48 (34.68)     2:15.91 (35.43)
  3 Wang, Luke L        SO SWAT-MA                        2:18.62          3  
              30.86     1:05.75 (34.89)     1:41.82 (36.07)     2:18.62 (36.80)
  4 Gu, Jerry Z         SR SWAT-MA                        2:22.43          2  
              32.54     1:09.18 (36.64)     1:45.98 (36.80)     2:22.43 (36.45)
  5 Sauter, Teague         Wac-MD                         2:26.92          1  
              32.82     1:09.83 (37.01)     1:49.28 (39.45)     2:26.92 (37.64)
  6 Gregory, Matt          Wac-MD                         2:29.70        
              33.05     1:10.56 (37.51)     1:49.97 (39.41)     2:29.70 (39.73)
  7 Cebzanov, Mike         Wac-MD                        x2:30.03        
              34.39     1:11.49 (37.10)     1:50.88 (39.39)     2:30.03 (39.15)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia        Wac-MD                         5:18.84          9  
              28.67       59.54 (30.87)     1:31.66 (32.12)     2:04.21 (32.55)
        2:36.77 (32.56)     3:09.50 (32.73)     3:41.83 (32.33)     4:14.74 (32.91)
        4:47.00 (32.26)     5:18.84 (31.84)                                        
  2 Clark, Scout C      SR SWAT-MA                        5:20.06          4  
              29.72     1:01.75 (32.03)     1:34.27 (32.52)     2:06.96 (32.69)
        2:39.71 (32.75)     3:12.35 (32.64)     3:45.15 (32.80)     4:17.64 (32.49)
        4:49.79 (32.15)     5:20.06 (30.27)                                        
  3 Kloetzer, Hannah    SO SWAT-MA                        5:26.43          3  
              30.06     1:02.21 (32.15)     1:34.79 (32.58)     2:07.38 (32.59)
        2:40.13 (32.75)     3:12.96 (32.83)     3:46.37 (33.41)     4:19.66 (33.29)
        4:53.44 (33.78)     5:26.43 (32.99)                                        
  4 Markey, Tricia         Wac-MD                         5:40.34          2  
              30.52     1:04.77 (34.25)     1:39.77 (35.00)     2:15.20 (35.43)
        2:50.04 (34.84)     3:24.59 (34.55)     3:59.12 (34.53)     4:33.76 (34.64)
        5:07.74 (33.98)     5:40.34 (32.60)                                        
  5 Strachan, Megan F   SO SWAT-MA                        5:48.18          1  
              31.03     1:05.56 (34.53)     1:41.04 (35.48)     2:16.65 (35.61)
        2:52.54 (35.89)     3:28.40 (35.86)     4:03.74 (35.34)     4:38.89 (35.15)
        5:13.85 (34.96)     5:48.18 (34.33)                                        
  6 Myers-Bochner, Zoe  FR SWAT-MA                       x5:54.75        
              31.82     1:06.61 (34.79)     1:42.23 (35.62)     2:18.23 (36.00)
        2:53.93 (35.70)     3:29.93 (36.00)     4:06.27 (36.34)     4:42.79 (36.52)
        5:18.99 (36.20)     5:54.75 (35.76)                                        
  7 Randall, Sylvie        Wac-MD                         6:23.81        
              34.40     1:12.66 (38.26)     1:52.21 (39.55)     2:31.96 (39.75)
        3:11.24 (39.28)     3:50.34 (39.10)     4:28.89 (38.55)     5:08.11 (39.22)
        5:47.01 (38.90)     6:23.81 (36.80)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Alec J      SO SWAT-MA                        4:45.55          9  
              26.82       55.48 (28.66)     1:24.18 (28.70)     1:52.70 (28.52)
        2:21.53 (28.83)     2:50.51 (28.98)     3:19.40 (28.89)     3:48.53 (29.13)
        4:17.75 (29.22)     4:45.55 (27.80)                                        
  2 Ward, Tom H         FR SWAT-MA                        4:54.62          4  
              26.93       55.84 (28.91)     1:25.30 (29.46)     1:55.25 (29.95)
        2:25.72 (30.47)     2:55.78 (30.06)     3:25.83 (30.05)     3:55.86 (30.03)
        4:25.58 (29.72)     4:54.62 (29.04)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Riley   SO SWAT-MA                        4:55.51          3  
              26.95       56.22 (29.27)     1:25.84 (29.62)     1:55.94 (30.10)
        2:25.80 (29.86)     2:55.66 (29.86)     3:26.12 (30.46)     3:56.85 (30.73)
        4:26.94 (30.09)     4:55.51 (28.57)                                        
  4 Lutzker, Michael S  SR SWAT-MA                       x4:56.93        
              27.62       57.13 (29.51)     1:27.12 (29.99)     1:57.56 (30.44)
        2:27.90 (30.34)     2:58.34 (30.44)     3:28.75 (30.41)     3:59.37 (30.62)
        4:29.77 (30.40)     4:56.93 (27.16)                                        
  5 Braddock, Nate         Wac-MD                         5:02.22          2  
              27.23       57.05 (29.82)     1:27.53 (30.48)     1:58.73 (31.20)
        2:29.79 (31.06)     3:00.68 (30.89)     3:31.49 (30.81)     4:02.15 (30.66)
        4:32.76 (30.61)     5:02.22 (29.46)                                        
  6 Jones, Brendan         Wac-MD                         5:08.10          1  
              27.25       56.85 (29.60)     1:27.40 (30.55)     1:58.54 (31.14)
        2:29.86 (31.32)     3:00.97 (31.11)     3:32.54 (31.57)     4:04.74 (32.20)
        4:36.87 (32.13)     5:08.10 (31.23)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    FR SWAT-MA                        1:00.56          9  
              28.32     1:00.56 (32.24)                                        
  2 Moody, Sophie P     SR SWAT-MA                        1:01.34          4  
              28.38     1:01.34 (32.96)                                        
  3 Hall, Anna             Wac-MD                         1:02.50          3  
              29.01     1:02.50 (33.49)                                        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  JR SWAT-MA                        1:02.54          2  
              29.16     1:02.54 (33.38)                                        
  5 Juday, Maeve A      JR SWAT-MA                       x1:06.16        
              29.77     1:06.16 (36.39)                                        
  6 Wiecki, Lindsay        Wac-MD                         1:08.44          1  
              31.76     1:08.44 (36.68)                                        
  7 Reynoso-Zimmerer,      Wac-MD                         1:13.90        
              33.62     1:13.90 (40.28)                                        
  8 Buckwalter, Alison     Wac-MD                        x1:15.29        
              33.60     1:15.29 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeff C         SR SWAT-MA                          50.82          9  
              23.75       50.82 (27.07)                                        
  2 Smith, Chris T      SR SWAT-MA                          52.90          4  
              24.87       52.90 (28.03)                                        
  3 Bergmann, Ethan K   FR SWAT-MA                          54.60          3  
              25.57       54.60 (29.03)                                        
  4 Wrigley, Seth          Wac-MD                           54.95          2  
              25.17       54.95 (29.78)                                        
  5 Bozzi, Joe             Wac-MD                           55.39          1  
              25.61       55.39 (29.78)                                        
  6 Koul, Raveesh R     SO SWAT-MA                         x56.47        
              26.21       56.47 (30.26)                                        
  7 Sabo, Alex             Wac-MD                         1:00.21        
              27.76     1:00.21 (32.45)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Scout C      SR SWAT-MA                        2:13.62          9  
              30.22     1:04.23 (34.01)     1:43.40 (39.17)     2:13.62 (30.22)
  2 Bowman, Jenna G     SO SWAT-MA                        2:23.61          4  
              33.06     1:09.97 (36.91)     1:50.30 (40.33)     2:23.61 (33.31)
  3 Bienz, Sierra L     SR SWAT-MA                        2:26.13          3  
              31.31     1:10.23 (38.92)     1:52.17 (41.94)     2:26.13 (33.96)
  4 Gallagher, Allison     Wac-MD                         2:29.65          2  
              33.31     1:09.33 (36.02)     1:54.95 (45.62)     2:29.65 (34.70)
  5 Searles, Alex          Wac-MD                         2:36.04          1  
              34.74     1:17.68 (42.94)     1:59.38 (41.70)     2:36.04 (36.66)
  6 Seek, Haleigh          Wac-MD                         2:41.24        
              35.52     1:15.37 (39.85)     2:05.55 (50.18)     2:41.24 (35.69)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockaway, Jeremy K  FR SWAT-MA                        2:00.53          9  
              25.80       56.65 (30.85)     1:32.28 (35.63)     2:00.53 (28.25)
  2 Shew, Horace        FR SWAT-MA                        2:01.65          4  
              25.92       56.68 (30.76)     1:32.69 (36.01)     2:01.65 (28.96)
  3 Edwards, Brett         Wac-MD                         2:04.96          3  
              26.63     1:00.05 (33.42)     1:35.24 (35.19)     2:04.96 (29.72)
  4 Torrance, Dylan H   FR SWAT-MA                        2:05.35          2  
              27.46       58.71 (31.25)     1:36.33 (37.62)     2:05.35 (29.02)
  5 Lutzker, Michael S  SR SWAT-MA                       x2:07.11        
              27.28     1:02.26 (34.98)     1:39.01 (36.75)     2:07.11 (28.10)
  6 Braddock, Nate         Wac-MD                         2:07.69          1  
              28.87     1:01.42 (32.55)     1:39.85 (38.43)     2:07.69 (27.84)
  7 Sauter, Teague         Wac-MD                         2:13.16        
              27.75     1:03.69 (35.94)     1:41.19 (37.50)     2:13.16 (31.97)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                            3:43.18         11  
     1) Gallagher, Liz P FR             2) Lee, Sophia O SO               
     3) Kottakis, Anna G FR             4) Lyn, Anna T FR                 
              26.94       56.26 (56.26)     1:23.12 (26.86)     1:52.15 (55.89)
        2:18.83 (26.68)     2:48.50 (56.35)     3:14.34 (25.84)     3:43.18 (54.68)
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                            3:48.55          4  
     1) Draves, Teresa                  2) Luecke, Alexa                  
     3) Portmann, Julia                 4) Schmittle, Anna                
              27.52       58.40 (58.40)     1:25.67 (27.27)     1:54.77 (56.37)
        2:21.91 (27.14)     2:51.05 (56.28)     3:18.46 (27.41)     3:48.55 (57.50)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                            3:50.08          2  
     1) Staton, Liz C SR                2) Kloetzer, Hannah SO            
     3) Moody, Sophie P SR              4) Heidish, Summer P FR           
              27.29       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.73 (27.66)     1:54.96 (57.89)
        2:10.10 (15.14)     2:53.07 (58.11)     3:19.94 (26.87)     3:50.08 (57.01)
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                            3:59.66        
     1) Markey, Tricia                  2) Hall, Anna                     
     3) Silber, Emma                    4) Strauss, Lindsay               
              28.65       59.99 (59.99)     1:15.04 (15.05)   2:00.35 (1:00.36)
        2:28.74 (28.39)     2:59.64 (59.29)     3:28.08 (28.44)   3:59.66 (1:00.02)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                           x4:01.89        
     1) Juday, Maeve A JR               2) Specht, Alexa J FR             
     3) Myers-Bochner, Zoe R FR         4) Solomon, Sarah L SR            
              29.08   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:29.52 (28.87)   2:00.83 (1:00.18)
        2:29.79 (28.96)   3:01.55 (1:00.72)     3:29.70 (28.15)   4:01.89 (1:00.34)
  6 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                           x4:11.56        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K SO       2) Thompson, Riley E FR           
     3) Strachan, Megan F SO            4) Strachan, Katie SR             
              29.32   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:31.08 (30.10)   2:04.12 (1:03.14)
        2:33.48 (29.36)   3:06.31 (1:02.19)     3:36.68 (30.37)   4:11.56 (1:05.25)
  7 Washington College-MD  'C'                           x4:12.73        
     1) Reigel, Bailey                  2) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana          
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay                 4) Homer, Emily                   
              28.75   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:31.06 (30.02)   2:04.04 (1:03.00)
        2:34.38 (30.34)   3:07.60 (1:03.56)     3:38.18 (30.58)   4:12.73 (1:05.13)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                            3:09.15         11  
     1) Menzer, Alec J SO               2) Bergmann, Ethan K FR           
     3) Lawless, Alec C FR              4) Tse, Jeff C SR                 
              23.07       47.49 (47.49)     1:10.52 (23.03)     1:35.65 (48.16)
        1:58.06 (22.41)     2:23.30 (47.65)     2:44.97 (21.67)     3:09.15 (45.85)
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                            3:15.84          4  
     1) Smith, Chris T SR               2) Yang, Charles J SR             
     3) Mun, Jeff JR                    4) McLaughlin, Riley T SO         
              23.28       48.54 (48.54)     1:11.55 (23.01)     1:36.55 (48.01)
        2:00.00 (23.45)     2:25.40 (48.85)     2:48.95 (23.55)     3:15.84 (50.44)
  3 Washington College-MD  'A'                            3:22.61          2  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan                 2) Jones, Brendan                 
     3) Feeley, Andrew                  4) Rovansek, David                
              23.81       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.01 (23.76)     1:39.84 (49.59)
        2:03.71 (23.87)     2:30.12 (50.28)     2:54.63 (24.51)     3:22.61 (52.49)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                           x3:28.99        
     1) Koul, Raveesh R SO              2) Leonard, Doug X SR             
     3) Ward, Tom H FR                  4) Gu, Jerry Z SR                 
              25.76       54.13 (54.13)     1:18.92 (24.79)     1:46.60 (52.47)
        2:10.55 (23.95)     2:36.93 (50.33)     3:01.57 (24.64)     3:28.99 (52.06)
  5 Washington College-MD  'B'                            3:38.70        
     1) Wrigley, Seth                   2) Gregory, Matt                  
     3) Bozzi, Joe                      4) Sabo, Alex                     
              25.44       53.45 (53.45)     1:20.00 (26.55)     1:50.59 (57.14)
        2:15.47 (24.88)     2:43.26 (52.67)     3:09.20 (25.94)     3:38.70 (55.44)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  191   2. Washington College                   69
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  194   2. Washington College                   61