Licensed to Washington College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/20/2018 03:05 PM
            Washington College vs. Washington and Lee - 10/20/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'                  NT    1:50.93   11  
     1) Johnston, Ashley M 20           2) Freibert, Hannah E 19          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 20              4) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
       28.64    30.82    26.50    24.97                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'                  NT    1:53.64    4  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            2) Lamb, Olivia K 20              
     3) Bruce, Laura E 20               4) Chancey, Elle A 22             
       28.58    32.78    27.11    25.17                                    
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'                  NT   x1:57.76  
     1) Luzzio, Olivia A 19             2) Irwin, Rebekah R 19            
     3) Gottschalk, Laura G 21          4) Weaver, Katie E 19             
       30.24    31.77    29.23    26.52                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'A'                             NT    2:00.34    2  
     1) Quade, Savannah 20              2) Searles, Alex 20               
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay 19              4) Silber, Emma 21                
       29.71    34.11    29.91    26.61                                    
  5 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    2:04.83  
     1) Reigel, Bailey 21               2) Hall, Anna 18                  
     3) Culmone, Emily 18               4) Buckwalter, Alison 18          
       30.95    35.41    30.42    28.05                                    
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                             NT   x2:07.83  
     1) Seek, Haleigh 18                2) Homer, Emily 19                
     3) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana 20        4) Finney, Kamdyn 19              
       32.52    35.33    30.47    29.51                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                             NT    1:38.18   11  
     1) Feeley, Andrew 19               2) Sauter, Teague 20              
     3) Wrigley, Seth 22                4) Brown, Jake 20                 
       25.81    27.58    23.97    20.82                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'                  NT    1:38.70    4  
     1) Rawls, Fitz W 19                2) Warren, Steven D 18            
     3) Lynch, Danny B 19               4) Van Vooren, Conner J 19        
       26.82    26.71    23.49    21.68                                    
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'                  NT    1:42.68    2  
     1) Childress, Sam R 21             2) Tucker, Jonathan B 19          
     3) Walton, Jay C 18                4) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
       27.07    28.37    25.03    22.21                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    1:42.79  
     1) Braddock, Nate 18               2) Edwards, Brett 19              
     3) Bozzi, Joe 18                   4) Rovansek, David 20             
       27.04    28.42    24.88    22.45                                    
  5 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'                  NT   x1:46.82  
     1) Agostini, Thomas J 21           2) McKinnon, Colin R 21           
     3) Larsen, Troy J 18               4) Struk, Michael E 21            
       28.68    28.87    26.06    23.21                                    
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:51.71  
     1) Gregory, Matt 19                2) Cebzanov, Mike 19              
     3) Sabo, Alex 20                   4) Shenot, Josh 19                
       29.93    30.99    25.80    24.99                                    
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline A         18 W&L-VA                    NT    4:41.76    9  
      28.52   32.93   36.53   35.72   40.22   40.68   34.39   32.77
  2 Hageboeck, Emily F        21 W&L-VA                    NT    4:43.54    4  
      29.88   33.33   38.21   37.79   38.86   39.84   33.48   32.15
  3 Ecleberry, Taylor E       20 W&L-VA                    NT    4:49.61    3  
      31.84   35.93   36.68   36.37   40.91   41.02   33.77   33.09
  4 Portmann, Julia           21 Wac-MD                    NT    5:00.51    2  
      31.26   35.89   37.53   37.72   46.56   46.22   33.04   32.29
  5 Draves, Teresa            18 Wac-MD                    NT    5:02.40    1  
      30.26   34.68   38.42   37.29   44.07   45.09   36.86   35.73
  6 Gallagher, Allison        19 Wac-MD                    NT    5:10.17  
      32.68   38.00   37.22   39.13   46.20   46.22   35.40   35.32
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Jared M         20 W&L-VA                    NT    4:20.88    9  
      26.15   30.02   33.18   33.40   37.59   38.01   31.58   30.95
  2 Jones, Brendan            20 Wac-MD                    NT    4:26.74    4  
      26.89   30.27   34.38   34.73   37.28   39.45   32.58   31.16
  3 Brown, Ben A              21 W&L-VA                    NT    4:27.85    3  
      27.85   31.84   35.87   35.56   37.62   38.22   30.70   30.19
  4 Legarth, Brian M          20 W&L-VA                    NT    4:33.25    2  
      28.50   31.84   35.60   35.68   39.80   40.67   31.22   29.94
  5 Edwards, Brett            19 Wac-MD                    NT    4:33.75    1  
      27.48   31.71   37.31   36.10   38.23   38.96   33.42   30.54
  6 Braddock, Nate            18 Wac-MD                    NT    4:42.52  
      29.03   33.24   34.94   35.28   42.00   42.32   33.03   32.68
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chancey, Elle A           22 W&L-VA                    NT    1:59.72    9  
      28.44   30.14   30.51   30.63                                
  2 Luecke, Alexa             18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:02.87    4  
      28.63   30.78   31.63   31.83                                
  3 Florence, Caroline G      21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:04.95    3  
      29.66   31.73   31.96   31.60                                
  4 Schmittle, Anna           21 Wac-MD                    NT    2:08.85    2  
      29.78   32.69   33.21   33.17                                
  5 Markey, Tricia            21 Wac-MD                    NT    2:09.31    1  
      29.63   33.05   33.44   33.19                                
  6 Murtagh, Alison P         21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:12.03  
      30.30   33.67   34.20   33.86                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:44.89    9  
      24.69   26.47   26.88   26.85                                
  2 Johnson, Leo              20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:48.74    4  
      25.59   27.51   28.16   27.48                                
  3 Sullivan, Aidan           21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:49.18    3  
      25.06   27.18   28.46   28.48                                
  4 Holmes, Bancks E          21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:50.50    2  
      27.02   27.59   28.07   27.82                                
  5 Struk, Michael E          21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:54.20    1  
      25.85   28.35   29.80   30.20                                
  6 Sabo, Alex                20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:59.38  
      27.32   30.04   31.30   30.72                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Anna C          18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:00.34    9  
      29.37   30.97                                                
  2 Bobbitt, Turner M         18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.03    4  
      29.77   31.26                                                
  3 Luzzio, Olivia A          19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:04.62    3  
      31.37   33.25                                                
  4 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana     20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:08.80    2  
      32.82   35.98                                                
  5 Quade, Savannah           20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:08.85    1  
      32.87   35.98                                                
  6 Seek, Haleigh             18 Wac-MD                    NT    1:09.91  
      33.80   36.11                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew            19 Wac-MD                    NT      54.36    9  
      26.52   27.84                                                
  2 Rawls, Fitz W             19 W&L-VA                    NT      58.29    4  
      28.52   29.77                                                
  3 Childress, Sam R          21 W&L-VA                    NT      58.31    3  
      28.61   29.70                                                
  4 Agostini, Thomas J        21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.22    2  
      29.73   31.49                                                
  5 Gregory, Matt             19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:03.82    1  
      30.37   33.45                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freibert, Hannah E        19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:09.80    9  
      33.28   36.52                                                
  2 Irwin, Rebekah R          19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:12.34    4  
      34.19   38.15                                                
  3 Lamb, Olivia K            20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:12.63    3  
      34.63   38.00                                                
  4 Searles, Alex             20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:15.83    2  
      36.26   39.57                                                
  5 Homer, Emily              19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:16.47    1  
      35.99   40.48                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Steven D          18 W&L-VA                    NT      58.78    9  
      28.01   30.77                                                
  2 Tucker, Jonathan B        19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:02.36    4  
      29.57   32.79                                                
  3 McKinnon, Colin R         21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:03.90    3  
      29.75   34.15                                                
  4 Edwards, Brett            19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:05.46    2  
      31.06   34.40                                                
  5 Cebzanov, Mike            19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:09.07    1  
      32.73   36.34                                                
 -- Sauter, Teague            20 Wac-MD                    NT         DQ  
      29.36   32.87                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A             20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:15.82    9  
      30.80   33.92   34.92   36.18                                
  2 Hall, Anna                18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:19.13    4  
      30.19   35.50   36.83   36.61                                
  3 Degner, Katherine N       20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:19.73    3  
      31.36   35.43   36.14   36.80                                
  4 Bartley, Bridget A        19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:26.78    2  
      31.79   36.13   38.80   40.06                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B            19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:56.01    9  
      25.45   29.07   30.22   31.27                                
  2 Wrigley, Seth             22 Wac-MD                    NT    2:04.20    4  
      27.45   30.64   32.63   33.48                                
  3 Bozzi, Joe                18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:08.03    3  
      28.12   31.30   33.56   35.05                                
  4 Bolland, Thomas S         20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:11.04    2  
      27.56   32.62   34.24   36.62                                
  5 Larsen, Troy J            18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:20.85    1  
      29.01   34.70   37.57   39.57                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L           20 W&L-VA                    NT      25.79    9  
  2 Barnett, Claudia J        18 W&L-VA                    NT      25.82    4  
  3 Boyd, Elle M              18 W&L-VA                    NT      25.95    3  
  4 Schmittle, Anna           21 Wac-MD                    NT      26.76    2  
  5 Silber, Emma              21 Wac-MD                    NT      26.87    1  
  6 Reigel, Bailey            21 Wac-MD                    NT      27.30  
 -- Bruce, Laura E            20 W&L-VA                    NT     X26.41  
 -- Johnston, Ashley M        20 W&L-VA                    NT     X26.50  
 -- Irwin, Rebekah R          19 W&L-VA                    NT     X26.52  
 -- Weaver, Katie E           19 W&L-VA                    NT     X27.08  
 -- Ehret, Erika J            18 W&L-VA                    NT     X27.70  
 -- Grant, Mattie G           19 W&L-VA                    NT     X27.87  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jake               20 Wac-MD                    NT      21.32    9  
  2 Van Vooren, Conner J      19 W&L-VA                    NT      22.42    4  
  3 Walton, Jay C             18 W&L-VA                    NT      23.09    3  
  4 Rovansek, David           20 Wac-MD                    NT      23.22    2  
  5 Holmes, Bancks E          21 W&L-VA                    NT      23.25    1  
  6 Shenot, Josh              19 Wac-MD                    NT      25.08  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chancey, Elle A           22 W&L-VA                    NT      54.93    9  
      26.79   28.14                                                
  2 Watson, Jordan E          21 W&L-VA                    NT      55.76    4  
      27.08   28.68                                                
  3 Luecke, Alexa             18 Wac-MD                    NT      56.98    3  
      27.57   29.41                                                
  4 Florence, Caroline G      21 W&L-VA                    NT      59.13    2  
      28.79   30.34                                                
  5 Schmittle, Anna           21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:00.62    1  
      28.56   32.06                                                
  6 Randall, Sylvie           18 Wac-MD                    NT    1:08.63  
      32.98   35.65                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       19 W&L-VA                    NT      47.83    9  
      23.44   24.39                                                
  2 Sullivan, Aidan           21 Wac-MD                    NT      49.07    4  
      23.71   25.36                                                
  3 Johnson, Leo              20 Wac-MD                    NT      49.34    3  
      24.10   25.24                                                
  4 Van Vooren, Conner J      19 W&L-VA                    NT      49.47    2  
      24.12   25.35                                                
  5 Walton, Jay C             18 W&L-VA                    NT      51.60    1  
      24.91   26.69                                                
  6 Rovansek, David           20 Wac-MD                    NT      52.52  
      25.23   27.29                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ashley M        20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:11.15    9  
      30.65   32.82   34.00   33.68                                
  2 Ecleberry, Taylor E       20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:15.43    4  
      32.69   34.01   34.42   34.31                                
  3 Gallagher, Allison        19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:20.93    3  
      32.87   35.57   36.15   36.34                                
  4 Gottschalk, Laura G       21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:24.83    2  
      33.89   36.70   37.68   36.56                                
  5 Quade, Savannah           20 Wac-MD                    NT    2:25.86    1  
      33.78   37.84   38.88   35.36                                
  6 Seek, Haleigh             18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:31.61  
      35.31   38.95   39.02   38.33                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B            19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:55.52    9  
      28.21   29.32   28.44   29.55                                
  2 Feeley, Andrew            19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:57.62    4  
      27.29   29.08   30.22   31.03                                
  3 Braddock, Nate            18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:05.99    3  
      28.58   31.14   33.38   32.89                                
  4 Rawls, Fitz W             19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:08.66    2  
      29.91   31.82   33.17   33.76                                
  5 Agostini, Thomas J        21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:16.74    1  
      31.43   33.84   35.25   36.22                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freibert, Hannah E        19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:29.30    9  
      34.03   37.69   38.71   38.87                                
  2 Lamb, Olivia K            20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:34.73    4  
      35.29   39.10   40.33   40.01                                
  3 Davis, Katherine A        19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:42.09    3  
      35.66   40.11   42.27   44.05                                
  4 Hall, Anna                18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:42.14    2  
      36.99   41.15   41.92   42.08                                
  5 Homer, Emily              19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:44.02    1  
      37.76   41.02   42.78   42.46                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Steven D          18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:12.82    9  
      30.09   33.77   34.81   34.15                                
  2 Tucker, Jonathan B        19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:12.96    4  
      30.43   34.03   34.33   34.17                                
  3 Edwards, Brett            19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:21.91    3  
      31.62   36.17   37.83   36.29                                
  4 Brown, Ben A              21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:23.67    2  
      32.69   36.40   37.42   37.16                                
  5 Gregory, Matt             19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:30.15    1  
      32.37   37.03   39.67   41.08                                
  6 Cebzanov, Mike            19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:30.83  
      34.48   38.14   39.23   38.98                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia           21 Wac-MD                    NT    5:27.61    9  
      30.24   32.82   32.59   32.90   32.56   33.03   33.63   33.65
      33.38   32.81                                                
  2 Markey, Tricia            21 Wac-MD                    NT    5:45.21    4  
      31.05   34.18   34.98   35.25   34.92   35.19   35.57   35.26
      35.08   33.73                                                
  3 Buckwalter, Alison        18 Wac-MD                    NT    6:01.72    3  
      30.99   34.46   36.24   36.63   36.27   36.97   37.83   37.94
      38.17   36.22                                                
 -- Watson, Jordan E          21 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:20.09  
      30.39   31.99   32.02   32.12   32.05   32.06   32.35   32.44
      32.50   32.17                                                
 -- Grant, Mattie G           19 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:26.19  
      29.93   32.29   32.95   32.76   32.48   33.21   33.45   33.17
      33.19   32.76                                                
 -- Degner, Katherine N       20 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:34.52  
      30.81   33.25   33.73   33.67   33.81   34.08   34.10   34.06
      33.89   33.12                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       19 W&L-VA                    NT    4:56.00    9  
      26.67   28.88   29.95   30.44   31.02   30.25   30.75   30.47
      30.59   26.98                                                
  2 Jones, Brendan            20 Wac-MD                    NT    5:01.33    4  
      26.80   29.68   30.48   30.80   30.84   30.92   30.56   30.89
      30.44   29.92                                                
  3 Childress, Sam R          21 W&L-VA                    NT    5:08.60    3  
      27.12   29.73   30.94   30.98   31.12   31.52   31.77   31.64
      31.92   31.86                                                
  4 Struk, Michael E          21 W&L-VA                    NT    5:14.35    2  
      27.69   30.61   31.79   31.83   32.06   32.12   32.07   32.21
      32.33   31.64                                                
  5 Sabo, Alex                20 Wac-MD                    NT    5:28.23    1  
      28.21   31.30   32.38   33.87   33.43   34.23   34.72   33.77
      33.79   32.53                                                
  6 Shenot, Josh              19 Wac-MD                    NT    5:50.48  
      29.66   33.90   35.58   35.40   35.72   36.06   37.15   36.72
      35.73   34.56                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silber, Emma              21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:06.20    9  
      30.61   35.59                                                
  2 Culmone, Emily            18 Wac-MD                    NT    1:09.88    4  
      31.89   37.99                                                
  3 Wiecki, Lindsay           19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:12.08    3  
      32.40   39.68                                                
 -- Bruce, Laura E            20 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:02.61  
      29.17   33.44                                                
 -- Amar, Kelly A             20 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:03.07  
      30.39   32.68                                                
 -- Boyd, Elle M              18 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:03.26  
      29.35   33.91                                                
 -- Ehret, Erika J            18 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:04.97  
      30.41   34.56                                                
 -- Bartley, Bridget A        19 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:06.66  
      31.58   35.08                                                
 -- Weaver, Katie E           19 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:07.67  
      31.01   36.66                                                
 -- Murtagh, Alison P         21 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:15.54  
      33.16   42.38                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Jared M         20 W&L-VA                    NT      52.36    9  
      24.21   28.15                                                
  2 Brown, Jake               20 Wac-MD                    NT      53.55    4  
      24.67   28.88                                                
  3 Wrigley, Seth             22 Wac-MD                    NT      54.14    3  
      25.27   28.87                                                
  4 Johnson, Leo              20 Wac-MD                    NT      55.66    2  
      26.50   29.16                                                
  5 Bolland, Thomas S         20 W&L-VA                    NT      59.77    1  
      28.36   31.41                                                
  6 Larsen, Troy J            18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.03  
      28.09   32.94                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:20.49    9  
      29.38   37.84   40.96   32.31                                
  2 Draves, Teresa            18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:20.56    4  
      29.88   36.16   40.91   33.61                                
  3 Gallagher, Allison        19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:26.72    3  
      32.96   36.79   43.92   33.05                                
 -- Hageboeck, Emily F        21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:15.78  
      29.72   35.88   37.67   32.51                                
 -- Luzzio, Olivia A          19 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:19.35  
      30.07   34.36   42.30   32.62                                
 -- Davis, Katherine A        19 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:27.06  
      31.93   37.75   41.98   35.40                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B            19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:00.07    9  
      25.46   31.37   34.97   28.27                                
  2 Legarth, Brian M          20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:06.92    4  
      26.99   33.16   37.58   29.19                                
  3 Sauter, Teague            20 Wac-MD                    NT    2:08.52    3  
      27.26   35.43   36.02   29.81                                
  4 Bozzi, Joe                18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:09.67    2  
      27.35   33.22   38.31   30.79                                
  5 McKinnon, Colin R         21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:13.39    1  
      28.58   36.08   36.57   32.16                                
  6 Gregory, Matt             19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:18.03  
      28.35   36.35   40.20   33.13                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                             NT    1:48.23   11  
     1) Markey, Tricia 21               2) Schmittle, Anna 21             
     3) Portmann, Julia 21              4) Silber, Emma 21                
       27.71    27.24    26.39    26.89                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    1:49.25    4  
     1) Wiecki, Lindsay 19              2) Luecke, Alexa 18               
     3) Reigel, Bailey 21               4) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana 20       
       29.12    25.67    27.04    27.42                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'C'                             NT   x2:00.20  
     1) Finney, Kamdyn 19               2) Buckwalter, Alison 18          
     3) Randall, Sylvie 18              4) Culmone, Emily 18              
       30.40    29.52    31.20    29.08                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'                  NT   X1:41.75  
     1) Baber, Caroline A 18            2) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 20              4) Bobbitt, Turner M 18           
       25.47    25.35    25.41    25.52                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'                  NT   X1:43.44  
     1) Amar, Kelly A 20                2) Jamieson, Anna C 18            
     3) Boyd, Elle M 18                 4) Irwin, Rebekah R 19            
       26.80    25.32    25.65    25.67                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'                  NT   X1:52.40  
     1) Murtagh, Alison P 21            2) Grant, Mattie G 19             
     3) Bartley, Bridget A 19           4) Ehret, Erika J 18              
       30.77    26.94    27.57    27.12                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                             NT    1:29.49   11  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan 21              2) Brown, Jake 20                 
     3) Wrigley, Seth 22                4) Johnson, Leo 20                
       22.84    21.66    22.69    22.30                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    1:33.38    4  
     1) Braddock, Nate 18               2) Jones, Brendan 20              
     3) Sabo, Alex 20                   4) Rovansek, David 20             
       23.31    22.82    24.20    23.05                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:37.72  
     1) Feeley, Andrew 19               2) Shenot, Josh 19                
     3) Cebzanov, Mike 19               4) Bozzi, Joe 18                  
       23.35    25.03    25.22    24.12                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'                  NT   X1:27.99  
     1) Van Vooren, Conner J 19         2) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
     3) Rawls, Fitz W 19                4) Sullivan, Patrick J 19         
       22.59    21.92    22.29    21.19                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'                  NT   X1:32.14  
     1) Brown, Ben A 21                 2) Walton, Jay C 18               
     3) Childress, Sam R 21             4) Tucker, Jonathan B 19          
       23.41    22.68    23.02    23.03                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'                  NT   X1:38.41  
     1) Struk, Michael E 21             2) Bolland, Thomas S 20           
     3) Larsen, Troy J 18               4) Agostini, Thomas J 21          
       24.22    23.80    25.80    24.59                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Washington and Lee University       151   2. Washington College                   99
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Washington and Lee University       154   2. Washington College                  106