Licensed to Washington College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/12/2019 02:58 PM
                          WC vs. Catholic - 1/12/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:57.76   11  
     1) Leibfreid, Megan 19             2) Donnellan, Molly M 19          
     3) Castano, Angie 19               4) Beal, Caroline 19              
       29.37    34.45    27.48    26.46                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    1:58.75    4  
     1) Quade, Savannah 20              2) Draves, Teresa 18              
     3) Silber, Emma 21                 4) Luecke, Alexa 18               
       30.41    33.52    29.41    25.41                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:59.19    2  
     1) Earley, Emily 20                2) McDonough, Aubrey E 18         
     3) Smith, Grace L 20               4) Zarlinski, Rachael M 21        
       31.19    34.12    28.00    25.88                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'A'                        1:55.15    2:00.05  
     1) Gallagher, Allison 19           2) Searles, Alex 20               
     3) Hall, Anna 18                   4) Schmittle, Anna 21             
       31.26    34.75    28.05    25.99                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x2:07.59  
     1) Roach, Bridget A 18             2) Noccioli, Ally 19              
     3) Ruffo, Kayla R 20               4) Laccetti, Isabella M 21        
       31.44    36.72    31.00    28.43                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:40.12   11  
     1) McCarthy, Gregory F 19          2) Isaacs, George W 20            
     3) Jay, Kevin J 20                 4) Mahon, Matthew G 19            
       25.35    28.26    24.35    22.16                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                        1:38.18    1:41.55    4  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan 21              2) Edwards, Brett 19              
     3) Wrigley, Seth 22                4) Rovansek, David 20             
       25.88    28.33    24.47    22.87                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    1:42.69    2  
     1) Feeley, Andrew 20               2) Sauter, Teague 20              
     3) Bozzi, Joe 18                   4) Sabo, Alex 21                  
       25.79    28.79    24.44    23.67                                    
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:42.85  
     1) Schriefer-Flores, Jeffrey A 19  2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 19           
     3) Taylor, Daniel J 18             4) Hicks, Sam S 22                
       25.90    30.49    24.02    22.44                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:48.41  
     1) Powers, Alec W 18               2) Kinnon, Ryan 19                
     3) O'Brien, Caleb X 20             4) Meade, Matthew M 19            
       28.62    29.15    26.93    23.71                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia           21 Wac-MD              11:01.19   11:12.97    9  
      30.57   33.16   33.90   33.68   33.88   33.77   33.69   34.10
      33.96   34.41   33.45   33.71   34.16   33.88   33.67   34.01
      33.63   33.96   34.24   33.14                                
  2 Sander, Valerie A         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:21.62    4  
      31.04   33.43   33.64   33.84   33.88   33.98   33.79   33.85
      33.97   34.38   34.14   34.36   34.59   34.43   34.67   35.47
      34.81   34.66   34.44   34.25                                
  3 Tighe, Emily              20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:23.37    3  
      31.41   34.26   34.00   34.18   34.13   33.99   34.28   34.29
      33.90   34.43   34.25   34.46   34.62   34.72   34.78   34.54
      34.79   34.74   34.55   33.05                                
  4 Spernal, Elizabeth D      20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:30.86    2  
      31.13   33.29   33.78   34.24   34.20   34.53   34.40   34.68
      34.76   34.67   34.99   34.96   35.14   35.45   35.33   35.74
      35.38   35.37   34.85   33.97                                
  5 Markey, Tricia            21 Wac-MD              11:33.54   11:43.31    1  
      31.25   34.39   35.22   35.14   35.27   35.19   35.43   35.38
      35.52   35.43   35.64   35.44   35.56   35.49   35.82   35.33
      35.64   35.69   35.81   34.67                                
  6 Buckwalter, Alison        18 Wac-MD              12:04.04   12:09.73  
      32.44   36.19   36.50   36.09   37.27   36.31   37.12   37.44
      36.64   37.84   37.15   36.82   37.12   36.59   37.24   37.21
      36.64   36.31   36.17   34.64                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verby, James T            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:15.59    9  
      27.67   29.83   30.74   31.14   31.27   30.95   30.86   31.25
      31.68   31.34   31.57   31.41   31.60   31.45   31.32   30.97
      30.79   30.73   29.62   29.40                                
  2 Braddock, Nate            19 Wac-MD              10:18.36   10:18.71    4  
      27.46   30.28   30.32   30.74   31.33   30.95   31.16   31.25
      31.56   31.57   31.89   31.69   31.67   31.64   31.20   31.07
      30.79   31.16   30.87   30.11                                
  3 Jones, Brendan            21 Wac-MD              10:23.40   10:28.12    3  
      27.86   30.33   30.67   31.02   31.25   31.22   31.38   31.24
      31.43   31.70   31.63   31.69   31.67   31.90   32.11   32.14
      32.01   32.72   32.17   31.98                                
  4 Brown, Lenny D            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:35.69    2  
      28.04   30.79   31.82   31.87   32.17   32.05   32.21   32.50
      32.43   32.30   32.05   32.76   32.38   32.66   32.73   31.80
      32.50   32.65   30.37   29.61                                
  5 Nicholson, Luke C         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:35.70    1  
      28.12   30.59   30.91   31.39   31.84   32.10   32.41   32.25
      32.41   32.22   32.59   32.45   32.46   32.22   32.31   32.28
      31.90   32.55   32.12   30.58                                
  6 Sauter, Teague            20 Wac-MD                    NT   10:39.67  
      28.33   31.66   31.65   31.42   32.14   32.13   31.98   32.22
      32.33   32.31   32.23   32.43   32.23   32.11   32.43   31.16
      33.05   32.79   30.59   34.48                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia           21 Wac-MD               1:57.02    2:01.99    9  
      28.62   31.07   31.55   30.75                                
  2 Luecke, Alexa             18 Wac-MD               1:59.61    2:02.81    4  
      28.98   31.42   31.94   30.47                                
  3 Von Heeringen, Kate S     18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:04.30    3  
      28.71   31.28   31.89   32.42                                
  4 Degnan, Kathryn           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:05.54    2  
      29.17   31.54   32.25   32.58                                
  5 Markey, Tricia            21 Wac-MD               2:01.34    2:07.92    1  
      29.33   32.52   33.10   32.97                                
  6 McDonald, Colleen E       18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:08.96  
      29.49   32.42   33.70   33.35                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Aidan           21 Wac-MD               1:45.45    1:47.56    9  
      24.76   27.55   27.42   27.83                                
  2 Hicks, Sam S              22 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:47.85    4  
      25.10   27.03   27.50   28.22                                
  3 Mahon, Matthew G          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:48.66    3  
      25.55   27.43   27.98   27.70                                
  4 Sabo, Alex                21 Wac-MD               1:55.93    1:58.63    2  
      27.35   30.15   31.22   29.91                                
  5 Budd, Kevin M             22 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:00.24    1  
      27.10   30.25   31.49   31.40                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beal, Caroline            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:03.76    9  
      30.99   32.77                                                
  2 Smith, Kelly A            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.92    4  
      31.69   33.23                                                
  3 Earley, Emily             20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:06.32    3  
      32.17   34.15                                                
  4 Gallagher, Allison        19 Wac-MD               1:04.89    1:06.98    2  
      32.66   34.32                                                
  5 Reigel, Bailey            21 Wac-MD               1:09.32    1:07.89    1  
      32.52   35.37                                                
  6 Quade, Savannah           20 Wac-MD               1:06.37    1:08.77  
      32.97   35.80                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew            20 Wac-MD                 52.98      53.52    9  
      25.97   27.55                                                
  2 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      54.91    4  
      26.63   28.28                                                
  3 Lawrey, Dan               20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      58.59    3  
      28.41   30.18                                                
  4 Darcy, Graham G           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      59.67    2  
      28.76   30.91                                                
  5 Braddock, Nate            19 Wac-MD                 55.11    1:00.40    1  
      29.46   30.94                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Cagney A           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:13.04    9  
      35.57   37.47                                                
  2 Draves, Teresa            18 Wac-MD                    NT    1:14.27    4  
      34.89   39.38                                                
  3 Searles, Alex             20 Wac-MD               1:10.58    1:15.14    3  
      36.27   38.87                                                
  4 Donnellan, Molly M        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:15.83    2  
      35.90   39.93                                                
  5 McDonough, Aubrey E       18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:16.34    1  
      35.72   40.62                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory F       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:00.09    9  
      28.58   31.51                                                
  2 Edwards, Brett            19 Wac-MD                 59.57    1:01.87    4  
      29.40   32.47                                                
  3 Farley, Alexander         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.18    3  
      30.66   34.52                                                
  4 Kreuscher, Kyle J         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:07.74    2  
      31.30   36.44                                                
  5 Gregory, Matt             19 Wac-MD               1:05.55    1:07.98    1  
      31.59   36.39                                                
  6 Cebzanov, Mike            20 Wac-MD               1:06.41    1:09.98  
      32.79   37.19                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                18 Wac-MD               2:13.36    2:22.08    9  
      30.27   35.90   37.55   38.36                                
  2 Rogers, Pippa J           21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:31.98    4  
      32.86   37.84   40.03   41.25                                
  3 Wiecki, Lindsay           20 Wac-MD               2:31.21    2:32.80    3  
      34.34   38.87   39.75   39.84                                
  4 Messina, Emily A          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:33.66    2  
      33.20   38.08   40.96   41.42                                
  5 Van Lew, Kaitlin R        20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:38.27    1  
      33.52   38.96   42.25   43.54                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Luke C         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:01.36    9  
      27.99   30.94   31.25   31.18                                
  2 Wrigley, Seth             22 Wac-MD               2:02.12    2:03.58    4  
      27.46   31.17   31.45   33.50                                
  3 Jones, Brendan            21 Wac-MD               1:57.46    2:05.08    3  
      27.94   31.25   32.47   33.42                                
  4 Lanetti, David A          22 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:05.78    2  
      28.52   32.28   32.60   32.38                                
  5 Bozzi, Joe                18 Wac-MD               2:05.69    2:08.95    1  
      28.85   32.72   33.05   34.33                                
  6 Keller, Joe J             19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:18.55  
      30.38   35.70   35.99   36.48                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarlinski, Rachael M      21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.46    9  
  2 Schmittle, Anna           21 Wac-MD                 24.95      26.51    4  
  3 Leibfreid, Megan          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.58    3  
  4 Labich, Julia             19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.99    2  
  5 Silber, Emma              21 Wac-MD                 26.08      27.12    1  
  6 Strauss, Lindsay          19 Wac-MD                 26.19      27.52  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, George W          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      22.45    9  
  2 Jay, Kevin J              20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      22.69    4  
  3 Rovansek, David           20 Wac-MD                 22.50      23.31    3  
  4 Marciano, Thomas          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      24.62    2  
  5 Cebzanov, Mike            20 Wac-MD                 24.43      25.74    1  
  6 Samuels, Josh             21 Wac-MD                 26.66      25.83  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Heeringen, Kate S     18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.26    9  
      27.75   29.51                                                
  2 Degnan, Kathryn           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      58.32    4  
      28.20   30.12                                                
  3 Schmittle, Anna           21 Wac-MD                 55.31      58.71    3  
      28.75   29.96                                                
  4 Strauss, Lindsay          19 Wac-MD                 57.80      59.69    2  
      28.75   30.94                                                
  5 Castano, Angie            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:00.10    1  
      28.24   31.86                                                
  6 Reigel, Bailey            21 Wac-MD               1:01.04    1:01.37  
      28.95   32.42                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Aidan           21 Wac-MD                 47.46      48.91    9  
      24.16   24.75                                                
  2 Mahon, Matthew G          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      49.36    4  
      24.02   25.34                                                
  3 Taylor, Daniel J          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      49.54    3  
      23.95   25.59                                                
  4 Isaacs, George W          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      51.18    2  
      24.84   26.34                                                
  5 Rovansek, David           20 Wac-MD                 50.13      52.95    1  
      25.21   27.74                                                
  6 Samuels, Josh             21 Wac-MD               1:01.90      58.76  
      27.73   31.03                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beal, Caroline            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:18.12    9  
      32.65   34.36   35.29   35.82                                
  2 Boyle, Cagney A           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:19.35    4  
      34.01   35.70   34.74   34.90                                
  3 Gallagher, Allison        19 Wac-MD               2:15.30    2:20.92    3  
      33.36   35.84   36.23   35.49                                
  4 Roach, Bridget A          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:22.92    2  
      33.51   35.28   36.84   37.29                                
  5 Quade, Savannah           20 Wac-MD               2:25.86    2:29.46    1  
      35.19   37.92   38.53   37.82                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew            20 Wac-MD               1:51.68    1:54.62    9  
      27.61   29.06   28.94   29.01                                
  2 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:01.99    4  
      28.03   30.07   32.25   31.64                                
  3 Lawrey, Dan               20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:06.43    3  
      30.19   32.22   32.09   31.93                                
  4 Braddock, Nate            19 Wac-MD               2:05.99    2:07.06    2  
      29.99   32.27   32.86   31.94                                
  5 Darcy, Graham G           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:14.39    1  
      30.69   33.12   34.93   35.65                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Teresa            18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:37.37    9  
      36.80   39.53   39.98   41.06                                
  2 Searles, Alex             20 Wac-MD               2:34.18    2:39.99    4  
      37.41   39.44   41.94   41.20                                
  3 Donnellan, Molly M        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:41.64    3  
      37.40   40.42   41.59   42.23                                
  4 Noccioli, Ally            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:48.83    2  
      37.79   42.08   43.81   45.15                                
  5 Deedrick, Mary M          22 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:49.54    1  
      38.34   42.24   44.28   44.68                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory F       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:13.25    9  
      29.71   33.22   34.43   35.89                                
  2 Edwards, Brett            19 Wac-MD               2:09.14    2:15.85    4  
      30.59   34.39   35.18   35.69                                
  3 Sauter, Teague            20 Wac-MD               2:16.49    2:24.85    3  
      31.64   35.44   38.31   39.46                                
  4 Kreuscher, Kyle J         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:26.30    2  
      32.65   36.83   38.06   38.76                                
  5 Cebzanov, Mike            20 Wac-MD               2:22.62    2:31.35    1  
      34.69   38.27   38.91   39.48                                
  6 Kelly, James P            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:33.72  
      31.88   37.43   41.41   43.00                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia           21 Wac-MD               5:14.52    5:30.72    9  
      30.07   32.56   33.14   33.24   33.63   33.68   34.04   34.18
      33.29   32.89                                                
  2 Luecke, Alexa             18 Wac-MD               5:27.70    5:32.57    4  
      30.90   33.63   34.25   33.98   33.29   33.91   33.89   34.00
      33.29   31.43                                                
  3 Smith, Kelly A            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:35.40    3  
      30.34   32.52   33.29   33.75   34.34   34.07   34.46   34.83
      34.49   33.31                                                
  4 Sander, Valerie A         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:37.69    2  
      30.80   33.22   33.73   34.31   34.42   34.49   34.38   34.44
      34.17   33.73                                                
  5 Markey, Tricia            21 Wac-MD               5:22.35    5:43.71    1  
      30.62   33.75   34.39   34.59   35.21   35.24   35.50   35.06
      35.22   34.13                                                
  6 Bouvier, Jackie E         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:51.30  
      32.10   34.73   35.05   35.42   35.68   35.91   36.03   35.97
      35.82   34.59                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verby, James T            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:02.39    9  
      27.67   30.04   30.87   31.13   31.00   31.19   31.03   30.90
      30.07   28.49                                                
  2 Hicks, Sam S              22 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:03.12    4  
      27.64   30.27   30.89   30.94   30.63   30.57   31.02   31.37
      30.78   29.01                                                
  3 Jones, Brendan            21 Wac-MD               4:47.06    5:03.21    3  
      27.76   30.34   31.10   31.13   31.16   31.11   31.07   31.03
      29.84   28.67                                                
  4 Brown, Lenny D            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:12.17    2  
      27.72   30.55   31.47   31.73   32.01   31.87   32.27   32.39
      31.57   30.59                                                
  5 Gregory, Matt             19 Wac-MD                    NT    5:30.18    1  
      28.29   31.10   32.27   33.01   33.80   34.13   34.39   34.36
      34.57   34.26                                                
  6 Sabo, Alex                21 Wac-MD               5:11.66    5:37.88  
      29.78   32.04   32.35   33.94   34.24   34.97   34.31   35.15
      35.78   35.32                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                18 Wac-MD               1:00.34    1:03.04    9  
      29.15   33.89                                                
  2 Smith, Grace L            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.59    4  
      29.60   34.99                                                
  3 Silber, Emma              21 Wac-MD               1:04.17    1:06.69    3  
      31.11   35.58                                                
  4 Ruffo, Kayla R            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:08.60    2  
  5 Wiecki, Lindsay           20 Wac-MD               1:06.47    1:09.44    1  
      32.10   37.34                                                
  6 Messina, Emily A          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:10.84  
      32.50   38.34                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Kevin J              20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      54.10    9  
      25.45   28.65                                                
  2 Wrigley, Seth             22 Wac-MD                 53.32      54.34    4  
      25.58   28.76                                                
  3 Bozzi, Joe                18 Wac-MD                 54.80      54.91    3  
      25.41   29.50                                                
  4 Nicholson, Luke C         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      56.26    2  
      26.56   29.70                                                
  5 Lanetti, David A          22 Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.97    1  
      27.14   30.83                                                
  6 March, Brannon            20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:06.81  
      30.03   36.78                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Cagney A           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:18.63    9  
      31.25   34.24   40.52   32.62                                
  2 Draves, Teresa            18 Wac-MD               2:16.86    2:18.80    4  
      30.68   35.59   40.86   31.67                                
  3 Hall, Anna                18 Wac-MD               2:16.09    2:23.20    3  
      30.00   40.30   40.68   32.22                                
  4 Tighe, Emily              20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:23.37    2  
      30.67   36.84   42.25   33.61                                
  5 Gallagher, Allison        19 Wac-MD               2:19.74    2:28.53    1  
      32.64   37.67   44.85   33.37                                
  6 Rogers, Pippa J           21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:32.10  
      32.42   37.82   47.66   34.20                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory F       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:59.13    9  
      25.22   29.50   34.97   29.44                                
  2 Feeley, Andrew            20 Wac-MD               1:58.60    2:02.11    4  
      26.44   29.81   37.03   28.83                                
  3 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:03.90    3  
      26.85   31.71   36.96   28.38                                
  4 Edwards, Brett            19 Wac-MD               2:02.24    2:04.33    2  
      26.85   33.66   35.75   28.07                                
  5 Bozzi, Joe                18 Wac-MD               2:07.07    2:13.88    1  
      29.11   33.89   39.50   31.38                                
  6 Powers, Alec W            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:15.22  
      27.90   35.25   39.95   32.12                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:45.25   11  
     1) Beal, Caroline 19               2) Castano, Angie 19              
     3) Leibfreid, Megan 19             4) Zarlinski, Rachael M 21        
       26.95    26.42    26.06    25.82                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                        1:41.30    1:45.95    4  
     1) Luecke, Alexa 18                2) Silber, Emma 21                
     3) Schmittle, Anna 21              4) Portmann, Julia 21             
       26.52    27.23    26.46    25.74                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:47.43    2  
     1) Labich, Julia 19                2) Grumski, Kassi M 20            
     3) Von Heeringen, Kate S 18        4) Donnellan, Molly M 19          
       27.26    26.53    26.54    27.10                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    1:49.78  
     1) Quade, Savannah 20              2) Strauss, Lindsay 19            
     3) Reigel, Bailey 21               4) Markey, Tricia 21              
       27.82    27.61    27.31    27.04                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:52.13  
     1) Farley, Kallie L 21             2) Thompson, Rileigh 18           
     3) McGraw, Caroline B 18           4) Seeley-Hacker, Madeline V 18   
       29.45    26.97    27.32    28.39                                    
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:59.54  
     1) Wiecki, Lindsay 20              2) Buckwalter, Alison 18          
     3) Searles, Alex 20                4) Randall, Sylvie 18             
       29.28    30.50    29.70    30.06                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:30.31   11  
     1) Isaacs, George W 20             2) Jay, Kevin J 20                
     3) Hicks, Sam S 22                 4) Mahon, Matthew G 19            
       22.23    22.75    23.11    22.22                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                        1:29.24    1:30.98    4  
     1) Jones, Brendan 21               2) Rovansek, David 20             
     3) Braddock, Nate 19               4) Sullivan, Aidan 21             
       23.33    23.20    22.72    21.73                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:33.93    2  
     1) Taylor, Daniel J 18             2) Brown, Lenny D 18              
     3) Budd, Kevin M 22                4) Marciano, Thomas 19            
       22.85    23.76    23.33    23.99                                    
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:37.01  
     1) Szymanski, Alexander 19         2) O'Brien, Caleb X 20            
     3) Braziel, Alex D 21              4) Meade, Matthew M 19            
       24.81    24.30    24.47    23.43                                    
  5 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    1:38.27  
     1) Sabo, Alex 21                   2) Wrigley, Seth 22               
     3) Sauter, Teague 20               4) Cebzanov, Mike 20              
       24.82    23.97    24.25    25.23                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      146   2. Washington College                  116
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      160   2. Washington College                  102