Washington College Men's Lacrosse - All-Time All-Centennial Conference Selections

Men’s Lacrosse
1994: Jason Paige, Sr. (1st)
1994: Chris Cote, Sr. (1st) *
1994: Chris Sanchez, Sr. (2nd)
1994: Blair Muneses, Sr. (2nd)
1994: Jamie Carver, Sr. (HM)
1995: Greg Tomasso, So. (1st)
1995: Jesse Cook, Sr. (1st)
1995: Chrisitan Boone, Sr. (HM)
1996: Gerge Atterbury, Jr. (1st)
1996: Bart Jaeger, Sr. (2nd)
1996: John Fuller, Fr., (2nd)
1996: Kevin Harms, Sr. (2nd)
1996: Chris McGlone, So. (2nd)
1996: Andy Taibl, So. (2nd)
1997: Andy Lopatin, Jr. (1st)
1997: George Atterbury, Sr. (1st)
1997: Justin McCarthy, So. (1st)
1997: Andy Taibl, Jr. (1st)
1997: Jon Fuller, So. (2nd)
1997: Marc Taylorson, Sr. (2nd)
1997: Jeremy Stoehr, So. (2nd)
1997: Scott McGilvray, So. (2nd)
1997: Chris McGlone, Jr. (2nd)
1998: Justin McCarthy, Jr. (1st)
1998: Chris McGlone, Sr. (1st)
1998: Ben Grothmann, Jr. (2nd)
1998: Jeremy Stoehr, Jr. (2nd)
1998: Andy Taibl, Sr. (HM)
1999: John Fuller, Sr. (1st)
1999: Justin McCarthy, Sr. (1st)
1999: Jeremy Stoehr, Sr. (1st)
1999: Scott McGilvray, Sr. (1st)
1999: Matt Swift, Sr. (2nd)
1999: J.D. Radebaugh, Jr. (2nd)
1999: Mike Campbell, So. (HM)
1999: Michael Kent, Jr. (HM)
2000: J.D. Radebaugh, Sr. (1st)
2000: Owen Mulhearn, Sr. (1st)
2000: Michael Kent, Sr. (1st)
2000: Jon Fellows, So. (2nd)
2000: Mike Campbell, Jr. (2nd)
2001: Dan Meehan, Sr. (1st)
2001: Mike Campbell, Sr. (1st)
2001: Craig Rentch, Jr. (2nd)
2001: Brad Hopkins, Jr. (2nd)
2001: Curtis Gilbert, Sr. (2nd)
2001: Steve Berger, Fr. (HM)
2001: Eric Kuehn, So. (HM)
2002: Jon Fellows, Sr. (1st)
2002: Stephen Berger, So. (1st)
2002: Jeremy Shannon, Jr. (1st)
2002: Brad Hopkins, Sr. (1st)
2002: Craig Rentch, Sr. (2nd)
2002: Craig Fleetwood, Jr. (2nd)
2002: Matt Krug, So. (2nd)
2002: Eric Kuehn, Jr. (HM)
2003: Stephen Berger, Jr. (1st) *
2003: Jeremy Shannon, Sr. (1st)
2003: Kyle Mitten, So. (1st)
2003: Greg Vetter, So. (1st)
2003: Richard Yost, Jr. (1st)
2003: Chris Edwards, Sr. (2nd)
2003: Jon Spivey, So. (2nd)
2003: Brent Renner, Jr. (2nd)
2003: Craig Fleetwood, Sr. (2nd)
2003: Tom Parr, Jr. (HM)
2004: Jon Spivey, Jr. (1st)
2004: Stephen Berger, Sr. (1st) *
2004: Jon Kenney, Fr. (1st)
2004: Kyle Mitten, Jr. (1st)
2004: Greg Vetter, Jr. (1st)
2004: Richard Yost, Sr. (1st)
2004: Michael Dyal, Sr. (2nd)
2004: Tom Parr, Sr. (HM)
2005: Jon Spivey, Sr. (1st)
2005: Tim Kerr, Jr. (1st)
2005: Kyle Mitten, Sr. (1st)
2005: Greg Vetter, Sr. (1st)
2005: Andrew Ostrusky, So. (2nd)
2005: Kevin Thibadeau, Jr. (HM)
2006: Chris Read, So. (1st)
2006: Tim Kerr, Sr. (1st)
2006: Jon Kenney, Jr. (1st)
2006: Andrew Ostrusky, Jr. (2nd)
2006: Matt Sparks, Jr. (2nd)
2006: Thayer Damm, Fr. (2nd)
2006: Kevin Thibadeau, Sr. (2nd)
2006: Sam Lane, Sr. (HM)
2006: Dan MacDonald, Jr. (HM)
2007: Chris Read, Jr. (1st)
2007: Jon Kenney, Sr. (1st)
2007: Jimmy Kielek, So. (2nd)
2008: Chris Read, Sr. (1st)
2008: Gordon Cohen, Jr. (1st)
2008: Kolyn Kirby, Sr. (2nd)
2008: Nick Gregory, Sr. (2nd)
2008: Thayer Damm, Jr. (2nd)
2008: Jimmy Kielek, Jr. (HM)
2008: Casey O’Connor, Jr. (HM)
2009: Gordon Cohen, Sr. (1st)
2009: Thayer Damm, Sr. (1st)
2009: Jimmy Kielek, Sr. (2nd)
2009: Sean Millham, Sr. (2nd)
2009: Matt Moreton, Sr. (2nd)
2009: Thom Cecere, Jr. (HM)
2010: Doug Herdegen, Jr. (2nd)
2012: Bennett Cord, Jr. (1st) *
2012: Peter Stewart, Sr. (1st)
2012: Casey McKnight, So. (1st)
2012: Kodie Englehart, So. (2nd)
2012: Hunter Nowicki, So. (2nd)
2012: Jeff Shirk (Coach) 
2013: Bennett Cord, Sr. (1st) 
2013: Michael Trapp, So. (1st)
2013: Casey McKnight, Jr. (1st)
2013: Hunter Nowicki, Jr. (2nd) 
2013: Jonny Poe, Sr. (HM)
2014: Hunter Nowicki, Sr. (1st) ^
2014: Casey McKnight, Sr. (1st) #
2014: Jim Cusick, Sr. (1st)
2014: Kodie Englehart, Sr. (1st)
2014: Michael Trapp, Jr. (1st)
2014: Grant Hughes, Jr. (2nd)
2014: Ted DiSalvo, Sr. (2nd)
2014: Stephen Luck, Jr. (HM)
2014: Dan Pulzello, Jr. (HM)
2014: Jeff Shirk (Coach) 
2015: Michael Trapp, Sr. (1st)
2015: Stephen Luck, Sr. (1st)
2015: Dan Pulzello, Sr. (2nd)
2015: Luke Birnbaum, Sr. (HM) 
2016: Tanner Barbieri, So. (2nd)
2016: Andrew Docktor, Sr. (2nd)
2016: Kyle Gangemi, Jr. (2nd)
2016: Tim Hickey, So. (HM) 
2017: Kevin Trapp, So. (2nd)
2017: Ben Flood, Jr. (HM)
2017: Tyler Powers, Jr. (HM)
2017: Kevin Wilson, So. (HM) 
2018: Casey Grieves, Jr. (2nd)
2018: Tim Hickey, Sr. (2nd)
2019: Casey Grieves, Sr. (2nd)
2019: Kevin Wilson, Sr. (2nd)
2019: Lawrence Park, Fr. (2nd)
2019: Trey Ritter, Sr. (HM)

* Player of the Year
^ Offensive Player of the Year
# Defensive Player of the Year