Composite Calendar

March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
2
3
4
Immaculata
2:00 PM

Salisbury
3:00 PM

Immaculata
4:00 PM

St. Mary's Coll. of Md.
4:00 PM
5
6
Salisbury
3:30 PM

Salisbury
3:30 PM
7
at Stockton
1:00 PM

Salisbury
1:00 PM
8
vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
9
vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

Catholic
4:00 PM
10
vs Oneonta
@ Orlando, FL
TBA
@ Orlando, FL

vs Transylvania
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.

vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs Oneonta St.
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.

vs Transylvania
@ Orlando, Fl.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fl.

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
11
Ill. Wesleyan
4:00 PM

at Rowan
4:00 PM
12
vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
13
vs Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.

vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
14
vs TBD
@ Florida
TBA
@ Florida

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs TBD
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TBA
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

Mary Washington
1:00 PM

at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM

vs Mount St. Joseph
@ Minneola, Fla.
1:30 PM
@ Minneola, Fla.
15
16
17
Endicott
3:00 PM
18
Catholic
2:30 PM

at Wesley
3:30 PM

Catholic
4:30 PM
19
20
at Cairn
3:30 PM
21
Washington College Invitational

Washington College Invitational

Penn College
12:00 PM

Carnegie Mellon
1:00 PM

Dickinson
1:00 PM

Carnegie Mellon
3:00 PM

Penn College
3:00 PM

Dickinson
4:00 PM
22
vs Wilkes
@ Moravian College
2:30 PM
@ Moravian College
23
24
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas

Wesley
3:30 PM

Ursinus
4:00 PM
25
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas

at Goucher
3:30 PM

at Goucher
3:30 PM

at Ursinus
7:00 PM

at St. Mary's Coll. of Md.
7:00 PM
26
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas

Salisbury
2:30 PM

Salisbury
4:00 PM
27
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas
28
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas

vs Murphy Cup
@ Philadelphia, Pa.

vs Murphy Cup
@ Philadelphia, Pa.

at McDaniel
12:00 PM

at Swarthmore
12:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

at Swarthmore
2:30 PM

Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM

at McDaniel
3:00 PM
29
30
31
Haverford
3:00 PM

McDaniel
3:30 PM

Haverford
4:00 PM

Haverford
5:00 PM
1
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

at Ursinus
7:00 PM
2
3
at McDaniel
3:30 PM
4
vs Opponents TBD
@ Worcester, Mass.

Gettysburg
12:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
1:00 PM

Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
3:00 PM

Gettysburg
3:00 PM

Muhlenberg
4:00 PM