Composite Calendar

March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Blue Hen Classic
@ Oxford, Pa.

Tom Noble Team Race

at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
2
3
4
Immaculata
2:00 PM

Salisbury
3:00 PM

Immaculata
4:00 PM

St. Mary's Coll. of Md.
4:00 PM
5
6
Salisbury
3:30 PM

Salisbury
3:30 PM
7
Delaware and George Mason

vs College of Charleston Spring Intercon
@ College of Charleston

at Stockton
12:00 PM

Salisbury
1:00 PM
8
vs College of Charleston Spring Intercon
@ College of Charleston

vs Marymount (Va.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs Marymount (Va.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
12:30 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs Gordon
@ Minneola, Florida
4:00 PM
@ Minneola, Florida

vs Penn St.-Altoona
@ Minneola, Florida
6:15 PM
@ Minneola, Florida
9
vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Orlando, Florida
TBA
@ Orlando, Florida

vs North Central (MN)
@ Clermont, Florida
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Florida

vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
12:30 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Clermont, Florida
1:45 PM
@ Clermont, Florida

Catholic
4:00 PM
10
vs Oneonta
@ Orlando, FL
TBA
@ Orlando, FL

vs Transylvania
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.

vs Oneonta St.
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.

vs Transylvania
@ Orlando, Fl.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fl.

vs Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Minneola, Fla.
11:30 AM
@ Minneola, Fla.

vs Trinity (Tex.)
@ Minneola, Fla.
1:45 PM
@ Minneola, Fla.

vs Delaware Valley
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
7:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
11
Ill. Wesleyan
4:00 PM

at Rowan
4:00 PM
12
vs Dominican (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs Belhaven
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.

vs Saint Mary's (Ind.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
13
vs Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.

vs Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.

vs Marywood
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
11:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs Lakeland
@ Minneola, Fla.
11:15 AM
@ Minneola, Fla.

vs Mount St. Joseph
@ Minneola, Fla.
1:30 PM
@ Minneola, Fla.

vs Marywood
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
1:30 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
14
Washington College Team Race

vs Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
9:30 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

vs Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
12:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

Mary Washington
1:00 PM

at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
15
Washington College Team Race
16
Endicott
3:00 PM
17
18
Catholic
2:30 PM

at Wesley
3:30 PM

Catholic
4:30 PM
19
20
at Cairn
3:30 PM
21
vs Murphy Cup
@ Philadelphia, Pa.

Washington College Invitational

vs Hanbury Trophy
@ Christopher Newport

vs MAISA/SAISA
@ Hampton University

Penn College
12:00 PM

Carnegie Mellon
1:00 PM

Dickinson
1:00 PM

Carnegie Mellon
3:00 PM

Penn College
3:00 PM

Dickinson
4:00 PM
22
vs Hanbury Trophy
@ Christopher Newport

vs MAISA/SAISA
@ Hampton University
23
24
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas

Wesley
3:30 PM

Ursinus
4:00 PM
25
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas

at Goucher
3:30 PM

at Goucher
3:30 PM

at Ursinus
7:00 PM

at St. Mary's Coll. of Md.
7:00 PM
26
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas

Salisbury
2:30 PM

Salisbury
4:30 PM
27
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas
28
vs ACUI Collegiate Clay Target Championships
@ San Antonio, Texas

Washington College Invitational

vs Murphy Cup
@ Philadelphia, Pa.

vs Team Race Challenge
@ Norfolk, Va.

at McDaniel
12:00 PM

at Swarthmore
12:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM

at McDaniel
3:00 PM

at Swarthmore
3:00 PM
29
vs Team Race Challenge
@ Norfolk, Va.
30
31
Haverford
3:00 PM

McDaniel
3:30 PM

Haverford
4:00 PM

Haverford
5:00 PM
1
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

at Ursinus
7:00 PM
2
3
at McDaniel
3:30 PM
4
vs WPI Regatta
@ Worcester, Mass.

vs Ocean County Spring Open
@ Ocean County

Gettysburg
12:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
1:00 PM

Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
3:00 PM

Gettysburg
3:00 PM

Muhlenberg
4:00 PM