Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Stevenson
4:00 PM

at Wesley
4:00 PM

vs Baruch
@ Center Valley, Pa.
5:00 PM
@ Center Valley, Pa.

Wesley
7:00 PM

vs Colby-Sawyer
@ Center Valley, Pa.
7:00 PM
@ Center Valley, Pa.
1
vs Edward Teach Memorial Open
@ Hampton

vs Rutgers-Camden
@ Center Valley, Pa.
10:00 AM
@ Center Valley, Pa.

at DeSales
2:00 PM

Hood
4:00 PM

Mary Washington
7:00 PM
2
vs Edward Teach Memorial Open
@ Hampton

at Rosemont
12:00 PM
3
4
5
St. Mary's Coll. of Md.
7:00 PM

at Salisbury
7:00 PM
6
7
at Marymount (Va.)
3:00 PM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Arlington, Va.
5:00 PM
@ Arlington, Va.
8
vs Navy Women's Regatta
@ Navy

vs Philly Fleet Race
@ Penn

vs Eastern
@ Arlington, Va.
11:00 AM
@ Arlington, Va.

Stevenson
12:00 PM

vs Randolph-Macon
@ Arlington, Va.
1:00 PM
@ Arlington, Va.

Rutgers-Camden
3:00 PM

at Randolph
4:00 PM
9
at Navy Women's Regatta

vs Philly Fleet Race
@ Penn
10
11
12
at Salisbury
4:00 PM

at Hood
6:00 PM

Salisbury
7:00 PM

at Catholic
7:00 PM
13
14
15
vs Central Early Fall
@ Monmouth

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Gettysburg
4:00 PM

at Gettysburg
7:00 PM
16
vs Central Early Fall
@ Monmouth

at York (Pa.)
2:00 PM
17
18
St. Mary's Coll. of Md.
7:00 PM
19
Wesley
4:00 PM

Bryn Mawr
7:00 PM

Bryn Mawr
7:00 PM
20
Bryn Mawr
7:00 PM
21
22
vs Luce Regatta
@ St. Mary's

vs Lycoming
@ Stevenson
1:00 PM
@ Stevenson

at Stevenson
3:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
5:00 PM

Ursinus
7:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
23
vs Luce Regatta
@ St. Mary's
24
25
Cabrini
4:00 PM
26
at Johns Hopkins
4:00 PM

St. Mary's Coll. of Md.
7:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM
27
28
29
vs Princeton Fall Open
@ Princeton

McDaniel
1:00 PM

McDaniel
1:00 PM

McDaniel
4:00 PM

McDaniel
7:00 PM
30
vs Princeton Fall Open
@ Princeton
1
2
at Swarthmore
7:00 PM
3
at Swarthmore
7:00 PM

at Swarthmore
7:00 PM
4
5
6
vs GMU Eastern Regional Championships
@ Manassas, Va.

Dickinson
1:00 PM

Dickinson
1:00 PM

Dickinson
4:00 PM

Dickinson
7:00 PM