Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 27 New Paltz St. Final W, 14-0
 
March
Tue. 1 at #7 Salisbury Final L, 22-11
Thu. 3 at Gallaudet Final W, 5-1
Wed. 9 Eastern Final T, 8-8
Fri. 11 Neumann Final W, 3-2
Sun. 13 vs. Albertus Magnus @ Ripken Experience,SC Final W, 24-3
Mon. 14 vs. Albertus Magnus @ Ripken Experience,SC Final - 7 innings W, 11-0
  vs. Albertus Magnus @ Myrtle Beach,SC Final - 7 innings W, 19-8
Tue. 15 vs. Principia @ Myrtle Beach,SC Final - 7 innings W, 9-3
  vs. Principia @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 7 innings W, 10-0
Wed. 16 vs. Benedict @ Myrtle Beach,SC Final W, 3-2
Thu. 17 vs. Alfred St. @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 7-4
Sat. 19 Pitt.-Greensburg Final - 7 innings W, 2-0
  Pitt.-Greensburg Final - 7 innings L, 6-3
Tue. 22 Wesley Final W, 14-10
Thu. 24 at Wesley Final W, 3-2
Fri. 25 Bard Final W, 7-4
Sat. 26 Bard Final - 9 innings W, 1-0
  Bard Final W, 9-6
Tue. 29 #12 Salisbury Final L, 7-0
 
April
Tue. 5 at #22 McDaniel * Final W, 6-2
Fri. 8 #22 McDaniel * Final L, 7-1
Wed. 13 Swarthmore * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 15 at Swarthmore * Final L, 10-1
Sat. 16 Gettysburg * Final L, 6-4
  Gettysburg * Final W, 12-2
Sun. 17 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 6-4
  at Muhlenberg * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 19 Franklin & Marshall * Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
Thu. 21 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 13-2
  at Clipper Magazine Stadium
Sat. 23 Haverford * Final W, 5-3
  Zeta Tau Alpha "Pink Out" Game
  Haverford * Final W, 5-3
Sun. 24 at Ursinus * Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
  at Ursinus * Final - 10 innings W, 6-3
Wed. 27 #25 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 5-1
Fri. 29 at #25 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 10-3
Sat. 30 Dickinson * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
  Dickinson * Final L, 5-4
  Senior Day
 
May
Tue. 3 #17 Frostburg St. Final L, 1-0
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. Staten Island @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 7 innings W, 14-1
  Game Played at Ripken Experience (Ebbets)
  vs. Staten Island @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final - 7 innings W, 6-1
  Game Played at Ripken Experience (Ebbets)
Mon. 9 vs. Mount Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 3-0
  Game Played at Ripken Experience (Crosley)
Wed. 11 vs. Penn St.-Berks @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 11-2
  Game Played at Ripken Experience (Pelicans Stadium)
Thu. 12 vs. Penn College @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 7-5
  Game Played at Ripken Experience (Crosley)
Tue. 17 Stevens Institute Final L, 9-6
Wed. 18 Wesley Final W, 2-1
Thu. 19 Frostburg St. Final L, 9-2
Sun. 22 D'Youville Final - 7 innings W, 9-1
  D'Youville Final W, 10-1
Tue. 24 Catholic Final L, 4-1
Sun. 29 Muhlenberg * Final W, 8-0
  Muhlenberg * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 30 Maine-Presque Isle Final W, 10-0
 
April
Wed. 1 McDaniel * Final W, 3-2
Thu. 2 at McDaniel * Final W, 11-7
Sat. 4 Ursinus * Final L, 4-0
  Ursinus * Final W, 7-4
Mon. 6 Gallaudet Final W, 6-4
Tue. 7 at Swarthmore * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 at Gettysburg * Final W, 10-6
  at Gettysburg * Final - 10 innings L, 5-4
Sun. 12 Swarthmore * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 15 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 17 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 10-3
Sat. 18 at Haverford * Final W, 5-4
  at Haverford * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 21 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 11-4
Thu. 23 Salisbury Final L, 5-2
Fri. 24 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 5-1
  Senior Day
Sat. 25 at Dickinson * Final - 11 innings L, 3-2
  at Dickinson * Final L, 6-2
Tue. 28 at Catholic Final L, 2-1
 
March
Sat. 18 vs. Case Western Reserve @ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College) Final L, 8-4
  at Washington College Final W, 8-5
Sun. 19 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) @ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College) Final W, 8-0
  at Washington College Final W, 4-0
 
February
Sat. 24 Lancaster Bible 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible 2:30 PM
Wed. 28 Catholic 2:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 Roger Williams 12:00 PM
  Roger Williams 2:30 PM
Mon. 5 at Salisbury 3:00 PM
Thu. 8 Wesley 3:00 PM
Sun. 11 vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
Mon. 12 vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
Tue. 13 vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
Thu. 15 vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
Fri. 16 vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
Sat. 17 vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Fort Pierce, Fla. TBA
Wed. 21 at Catholic 3:00 PM
Thu. 22 Salisbury 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Gallaudet 1:00 PM
Mon. 26 Cairn 3:30 PM
Tue. 27 at Wesley 3:30 PM
Sat. 31 Franklin & Marshall * 12:30 PM
  Franklin & Marshall * 3:30 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Swarthmore * 3:30 PM
Fri. 6 at Swarthmore * 3:30 PM
Sat. 7 Gettysburg * 12:30 PM
  Gettysburg * 3:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Haverford * 3:30 PM
Fri. 13 Haverford * 3:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Dickinson * 12:30 PM
  at Dickinson * 3:30 PM
Tue. 17 at McDaniel * 3:30 PM
Fri. 20 McDaniel * 3:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Muhlenberg * 12:30 PM
  at Muhlenberg * 3:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Johns Hopkins * 3:30 PM
Fri. 27 Johns Hopkins * 3:30 PM
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at Ursinus * 12:30 PM
  at Ursinus * 3:30 PM
 
May
Thu. 3 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sat. 5 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sun. 6 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
 
February
Sat. 25 Widener Final L, 4-2
  Widener Final L, 8-3
 
March
Thu. 2 at Salisbury Final L, 7-6
Fri. 3 Catholic Final L, 9-1
Sat. 4 Dean Final W, 10-2
Sun. 5 at Hood Final W, 9-0
  at Hood Final W, 5-2
Thu. 9 Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 7-4
Sun. 12 vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 6-4
Mon. 13 vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 11-1
Tue. 14 vs. Scranton @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 10-2
  vs. Scranton @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 10-5
Wed. 15 vs. Carroll @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 14-5
Tue. 21 at Wesley Final L, 10-9
Thu. 23 Wesley Final W, 6-4
Sat. 25 Gallaudet Final W, 9-4
Thu. 30 Salisbury Final L, 3-1
 
April
Sun. 2 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 11-3
  at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 5 at Swarthmore * Final L, 12-2
Fri. 7 Swarthmore * Final - 10 innings W, 9-8
Sat. 8 at Gettysburg * Final L, 7-6
  at Gettysburg * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 12 Haverford * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 14 at Haverford * Final L, 16-9
Sat. 15 Dickinson * Final L, 18-1
  Dickinson * Final W, 6-4
Tue. 18 McDaniel * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 21 at McDaniel * Final L, 13-6
Sun. 23 Muhlenberg * Final L, 2-1
  Al Streelman Locker Room Dedication
  Muhlenberg * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 #7 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 28 at #7 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 15-7
Sat. 29 Ursinus * Final W, 7-6
  Senior Day
  Ursinus * Final L, 13-5
* Conference
Bold team: Home event