Shoremen Rowing Announces 2014-15 Captains
7/29/14
Washington College head men's rowing coach John Leekley has announced that Mark Boissonneault, John Gould, Ryan Miranda, and Ben Sproule will serve as the Shoremen's captains for the 2014-15 academic year.... [READ MORE]
Lister to Pitch Against Team USA
7/24/14
Washington College softball head coach Lacey Lister, who compiled one of the most impressive pitching careers in Division III history while a student-athlete at Salisbury University, will step back into the circle to pitch against Team USA during an exhibition double-header Tuesday, July 29th, in Waldorf, Md.... [READ MORE]
Ten to Enter Washington College Hall of Fame in October
7/21/14
Washington College will welcome 10 new members to its Athletic Hall of Fame October 18th during an annual ceremony and dinner.... [READ MORE]
Hochstein Receives Scholar All-America Honorable Mention
7/14/14
Washington College swimmer Brent Hochstein has been named a Scholar All-America Honorable Mention by the College Swimming Coaches Association of America (CSCAA).... [READ MORE]
Stevens, Weaver Named ITA Scholar-Athletes
7/11/14
Washington College women's tennis players Amy Stevens and April Weaver have been named Scholar-Athletes by the Intercollegiate Tennis Association (ITA).... [READ MORE]
Fri., Aug. 29 Women's Volleyball vs. Messiah
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
3:00 PM
Fri., Aug. 29 Men's Soccer vs. Gwynedd Mercy 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Fri., Aug. 29 Women's Volleyball vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
7:00 PM
Fri., Aug. 29 Women's Soccer vs. Wesley 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Aug. 30 Women's Volleyball vs. Eastern
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
10:00 AM
Sat., Aug. 30 Field Hockey vs. Ithaca 1:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Aug. 30 Women's Volleyball vs. Salve Regina
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
2:00 PM
Sun., Aug. 31 Women's Soccer vs. Gwynedd Mercy 2:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Sep. 3 Men's Soccer vs. St. Mary's Coll. of Md. 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Sep. 3 Women's Soccer at Cabrini 4:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 3 Field Hockey vs. Stevenson 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Thu., Sep. 4 Women's Volleyball at Rosemont 7:00 PM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 6 Field Hockey at Kenyon
@ Frostburg, Md.
12:00 PM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 6 Men's Soccer vs. Shenandoah 1:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Sep. 6 Women's Soccer at Widener 1:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 7 Field Hockey at Frostburg State or Transylvania
@ Frostburg, Md.
TBA
Live stats
Wed., Sep. 10 Men's Soccer vs. Goucher 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Sep. 10 Women's Soccer vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Fri., Sep. 12 Women's Volleyball vs. Waynesburg
@ Frostburg, Md.
4:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 12 Women's Volleyball vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Frostburg, Md.
8:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 13 Sailing at Anderson Trophy
@ Yale
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 13 Sailing at Riley Cup
@ Old Dominion
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 13 Women's Volleyball vs. Cairn
@ Frostburg, Md.
12:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 13 Women's Volleyball vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ Frostburg, Md.
2:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 13 Men's Soccer at Albright 8:00 PM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 14 Sailing at Anderson Trophy
@ Yale
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 14 Sailing at Riley Cup
@ Old Dominion
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 14 Field Hockey at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 17 Men's Soccer at Salisbury 4:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 17 Women's Volleyball at Rowan 7:00 PM
Video
Wed., Sep. 17 Women's Soccer vs. Rutgers-Camden 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Sep. 20 Sailing vs. Central Fall Qualifier 10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 20 Sailing at Nevins Trophy
@ Merchant Marine
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 20 Sailing at Edward Teach Memorial
@ Hampton
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 20 Women's Tennis at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
Sat., Sep. 20 Women's Volleyball at Marymount (Va.) 12:00 PM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 20 Women's Volleyball vs. Lycoming
@ Arlington, Va.
2:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 20 Women's Soccer vs. Johns Hopkins 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Sep. 20 Field Hockey at Johns Hopkins 5:00 PM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 20 Men's Soccer vs. Dickinson 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sun., Sep. 21 Sailing vs. Central Fall Qualifier 10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 21 Sailing at Nevins Trophy
@ Merchant Marine
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 21 Sailing at Edward Teach Memorial
@ Hampton
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 21 Women's Tennis at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
Mon., Sep. 22 Women's Tennis at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
Tue., Sep. 23 Women's Soccer vs. Swarthmore 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Tue., Sep. 23 Field Hockey vs. Wesley 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Sep. 24 Men's Soccer at Catholic 4:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 24 Women's Volleyball vs. Johns Hopkins 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Sep. 27 Sailing at Hood Trophy
@ Tufts
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 27 Sailing at St. Mary's College of Maryland Intersectional
@ St. Mary's
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 27 Sailing at North Fall Qualifier
@ Fordham
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 27 Sailing at Princeton Women's Fall Open
@ Princeton
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Sep. 27 Men's Tennis at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
Sat., Sep. 27 Women's Volleyball at Gettysburg 1:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 27 Field Hockey at Gettysburg 1:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 27 Women's Volleyball vs. Kean
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
3:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 27 Men's Soccer at Franklin & Marshall 6:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 27 Women's Soccer at Gettysburg 7:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 28 Sailing at Hood Trophy
@ Tufts
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 28 Sailing at St. Mary's College of Maryland Intersectional
@ St. Mary's
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 28 Sailing at North Fall Qualifier
@ Fordham
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 28 Sailing at Princeton Women's Fall Open
@ Princeton
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Sep. 28 Men's Tennis at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
Mon., Sep. 29 Men's Tennis at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
Tue., Sep. 30 Women's Volleyball vs. Swarthmore 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Oct. 1 Men's Soccer at Haverford 4:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 1 Field Hockey vs. Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Oct. 1 Women's Soccer vs. Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Thu., Oct. 2 Women's Volleyball at Goucher 7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 4 Sailing at South Fall Qualifier
@ St. Mary's
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 4 Sailing at MAISA Women's Fall Dinghy Championships
@ Navy
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 4 Sailing at Jesuit Open Interconference
@ Fordham & Columbia
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 4 Men's Soccer at McDaniel 4:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 5 Sailing at South Fall Qualifier
@ St. Mary's
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Oct. 5 Sailing at MAISA Women's Fall Dinghy Championships
@ Navy
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Oct. 5 Sailing at Jesuit Open Interconference
@ Fordham & Columbia
10:00 AM
Live stats
Tue., Oct. 7 Field Hockey at Wilson 4:00 PM
Tue., Oct. 7 Women's Volleyball at Catholic 7:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 8 Women's Soccer at Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
Live stats
Thu., Oct. 9 Field Hockey at Swarthmore 4:00 PM
Thu., Oct. 9 Women's Volleyball vs. Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 11 Sailing at Hobart/William Smith Fall Intersectional
@ Hobart/William Smith
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 11 Sailing at Moody Trophy
@ Rhode Island
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 11 Sailing at Tom Curtis
@ Georgetown
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 11 Men's Rowing at Navy Day Regatta
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat., Oct. 11 Women's Volleyball vs. Muhlenberg 12:30 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 11 Field Hockey vs. Muhlenberg 1:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 11 Women's Soccer vs. Muhlenberg 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 11 Women's Volleyball vs. Lancaster Bible 4:30 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 11 Men's Soccer vs. Muhlenberg 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sun., Oct. 12 Sailing at Hobart/William Smith Fall Intersectional
@ Hobart/William Smith
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Oct. 12 Sailing at Moody Trophy
@ Rhode Island
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Oct. 12 Sailing at Tom Curtis
@ Georgetown
10:00 AM
Live stats
Wed., Oct. 15 Women's Soccer at Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 15 Men's Soccer vs. Immaculata 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Oct. 15 Women's Volleyball at Bryn Mawr 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 18 Sailing at Captain Hurst Bowl
@ Dartmouth
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 18 Sailing at Ocean County Fall Open
@ Ocean County
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 18 Men's Rowing at Head of the Charles
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat., Oct. 18 Women's Rowing at Head of the Charles
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat., Oct. 18 Women's Volleyball at Dickinson 1:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 18 Field Hockey vs. Dickinson 1:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 18 Women's Soccer at Dickinson 1:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 18 Men's Soccer vs. Ursinus 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sun., Oct. 19 Sailing at Captain Hurst Bowl
@ Dartmouth
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Oct. 19 Sailing at Ocean County Fall Open
@ Ocean County
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Oct. 19 Men's Rowing at Head of the Charles
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun., Oct. 19 Women's Rowing at Head of the Charles
@ Boston, Mass.
Wed., Oct. 22 Field Hockey vs. Ursinus 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Oct. 22 Women's Volleyball at Ursinus 7:30 PM
Wed., Oct. 22 Women's Soccer at Ursinus 7:30 PM
Sat., Oct. 25 Sailing at Kings Point Dinghy Open
@ Merchant Marine
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 25 Sailing at Webb Open
@ Christopher Newport
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Oct. 25 Men's Rowing at Head of the Schuylkill (only if not selected for Head of the Charles)
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat., Oct. 25 Women's Rowing at Head of the Schuylkill
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat., Oct. 25 Women's Volleyball vs. Franklin & Marshall 12:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 25 Field Hockey at Franklin & Marshall 12:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 25 Women's Soccer vs. Franklin & Marshall 1:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Oct. 25 Men's Soccer at Gettysburg 4:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 25 Women's Volleyball vs. Goucher 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sun., Oct. 26 Sailing at Kings Point Dinghy Open
@ Merchant Marine
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Oct. 26 Sailing at Webb Open
@ Christopher Newport
10:00 AM
Live stats
Wed., Oct. 29 Men's Soccer vs. Swarthmore 4:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Oct. 29 Field Hockey at Haverford 7:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 29 Women's Soccer vs. Haverford 7:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Wed., Oct. 29 Women's Volleyball vs. Haverford 7:30 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Nov. 1 Sailing at War Memorial - MAISA Fall Co-Ed Dinghy Championships
@ New York Maritime
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Nov. 1 Men's Rowing at Head of the Occoquan
@ Lorton, Va.
Sat., Nov. 1 Women's Rowing at Head of the Occoquan
@ Lorton, Va.
Sat., Nov. 1 Men's Swimming at Franklin & Marshall 1:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 1 Women's Swimming at Franklin & Marshall 1:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 1 Women's Volleyball at McDaniel 1:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 1 Field Hockey vs. McDaniel 1:00 PM
Live stats | Video
Sat., Nov. 1 Women's Soccer at McDaniel 1:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 1 Men's Soccer at Johns Hopkins 4:30 PM
Live stats
Sun., Nov. 2 Sailing at War Memorial - MAISA Fall Co-Ed Dinghy Championships
@ New York Maritime
10:00 AM
Live stats
Wed., Nov. 5 Men's Swimming at Salisbury 5:00 PM
Wed., Nov. 5 Women's Swimming at Salisbury 5:00 PM
Wed., Nov. 5 Men's Soccer at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Wed., Nov. 5 Women's Volleyball at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Wed., Nov. 5 Field Hockey at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Wed., Nov. 5 Women's Soccer at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sat., Nov. 8 Men's Rowing at Frostbite Regatta
@ Cherry Hill, N.J.
Sat., Nov. 8 Men's Swimming vs. Gettysburg 1:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 8 Women's Swimming vs. Gettysburg 1:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 8 Men's Soccer at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sat., Nov. 8 Women's Volleyball at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sat., Nov. 8 Field Hockey at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sat., Nov. 8 Women's Soccer at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sun., Nov. 9 Men's Soccer at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sun., Nov. 9 Women's Volleyball at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sun., Nov. 9 Field Hockey at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sun., Nov. 9 Women's Soccer at TBD
@ TBD
TBA
Sat., Nov. 15 Sailing at Atlantic Coast Dinghy Championships
@ Coast Guard
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Nov. 15 Sailing at Atlantic Coast Tournament
@ Hobart/William Smith
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sat., Nov. 15 Sailing at Atlantic Coast Women's Championships
@ MIT
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Nov. 16 Sailing at Atlantic Coast Dinghy Championships
@ Coast Guard
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Nov. 16 Sailing at Atlantic Coast Tournament
@ Hobart/William Smith
10:00 AM
Live stats
Sun., Nov. 16 Sailing at Atlantic Coast Women's Championships
@ MIT
10:00 AM
Live stats
Fri., Nov. 21 Men's Swimming at St. Mary's College of Maryland 5:30 PM
Fri., Nov. 21 Women's Swimming at St. Mary's College of Maryland 5:30 PM
Sat., Nov. 22 Women's Swimming vs. Bryn Mawr 1:00 PM
Fri., Dec. 5 Men's Swimming at Randolph-Macon Invitational
Fri., Dec. 5 Women's Swimming at Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sat., Dec. 6 Men's Swimming at Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sat., Dec. 6 Women's Swimming at Randolph-Macon Invitational
Fri., Jan. 16 Men's Swimming vs. Widener 5:30 PM
Fri., Jan. 16 Women's Swimming vs. Widener 5:30 PM
Sat., Jan. 17 Men's Swimming vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 17 Women's Swimming vs. Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 24 Men's Swimming at Dickinson 2:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 24 Women's Swimming at Dickinson 2:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 28 Men's Swimming at Swarthmore 6:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 28 Women's Swimming at Swarthmore 6:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 31 Men's Swimming vs. Ursinus 1:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 31 Women's Swimming vs. Ursinus 1:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 7 Men's Swimming vs. McDaniel 1:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 7 Women's Swimming vs. McDaniel 1:00 PM
Fri., Feb. 20 Men's Swimming at Centennial Conference Championships
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Fri., Feb. 20 Women's Swimming at Centennial Conference Championships
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat., Feb. 21 Men's Swimming at Centennial Conference Championships
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat., Feb. 21 Women's Swimming at Centennial Conference Championships
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat., Feb. 21 Men's Lacrosse at Goucher 1:00 PM
Sun., Feb. 22 Men's Swimming at Centennial Conference Championships
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sun., Feb. 22 Women's Swimming at Centennial Conference Championships
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat., Feb. 28 Women's Tennis vs. Catholic TBA
Sat., Feb. 28 Men's Lacrosse vs. Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 1 Men's Tennis vs. Albright TBA
Sun., Mar. 1 Women's Tennis vs. Albright TBA
Wed., Mar. 4 Men's Lacrosse at St. Mary's Coll. of Md. 4:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 7 Men's Lacrosse at Frostburg St. 1:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 11 Men's Tennis at Daemen
@ Tampa, Fla.
9:00 AM
Wed., Mar. 11 Women's Tennis at Daemen
@ Tampa, Fla.
9:00 AM
Thu., Mar. 12 Men's Tennis at Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Tampa, Fla.
9:00 AM
Thu., Mar. 12 Women's Tennis at Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Tampa, Fla.
9:00 AM
Sat., Mar. 14 Men's Lacrosse vs. Ohio Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 17 Men's Lacrosse vs. Amherst
@ Owings Mills, Md.
1:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 21 Men's Tennis vs. McDaniel TBA
Sat., Mar. 21 Women's Tennis at Dickinson TBA
Sat., Mar. 21 Men's Lacrosse vs. McDaniel 1:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 22 Men's Tennis at York (Pa.) 11:00 AM
Sun., Mar. 22 Women's Tennis at York (Pa.) 11:00 AM
Wed., Mar. 25 Women's Tennis vs. Ursinus TBA
Wed., Mar. 25 Men's Lacrosse at Haverford 7:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 28 Men's Tennis at Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat., Mar. 28 Women's Tennis at Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat., Mar. 28 Men's Lacrosse at Franklin & Marshall 1:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 31 Men's Tennis at Haverford 4:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 1 Women's Tennis vs. Swarthmore TBA
Sat., Apr. 4 Men's Tennis at Salisbury 11:00 AM
Sat., Apr. 4 Women's Tennis at Salisbury 11:00 AM
Sat., Apr. 4 Men's Lacrosse vs. Muhlenberg 1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 8 Men's Tennis vs. Ursinus TBA
Wed., Apr. 8 Men's Lacrosse vs. Ursinus 7:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 10 Women's Tennis at Bryn Mawr TBA
Sat., Apr. 11 Men's Tennis vs. Dickinson TBA
Sat., Apr. 11 Women's Tennis vs. Johns Hopkins TBA
Sat., Apr. 11 Men's Lacrosse vs. Dickinson 1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 15 Women's Tennis at Haverford 4:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 17 Men's Tennis vs. Muhlenberg TBA
Fri., Apr. 17 Women's Tennis vs. Muhlenberg TBA
Sat., Apr. 18 Men's Tennis at Gettysburg TBA
Sat., Apr. 18 Women's Tennis at Gettysburg TBA
Sat., Apr. 18 Men's Lacrosse vs. Salisbury 1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 22 Men's Tennis at Swarthmore TBA
Wed., Apr. 22 Men's Lacrosse at Swarthmore 7:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 23 Women's Tennis vs. McDaniel TBA
Sat., Apr. 25 Men's Tennis vs. Johns Hopkins TBA
Sat., Apr. 25 Men's Lacrosse at Gettysburg 1:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 29 Men's Lacrosse at TBD
@ TBA
TBA
Wed., Apr. 29 Men's Tennis at TBA
@ TBA
TBA
Wed., Apr. 29 Women's Tennis at TBA
@ TBA
TBA
Sat., May. 2 Men's Lacrosse at TBD
@ TBA
TBA
Sat., May. 2 Men's Tennis at TBA
@ TBA
TBA
Sat., May. 2 Women's Tennis at TBA
@ TBA
TBA
Sun., May. 3 Men's Tennis at TBA
@ TBA
TBA
Sun., May. 3 Women's Tennis at TBA
@ TBA
TBA

Season complete. Check back later for next season's schedule.

Washington Athletics Sportsman of the week
Hunter Nowicki
Senior lacrosse player Hunter Nowicki is this week's Shoreman of the Week. Nowicki scored four goals and assisted on five others in the Shoremen's two NCAA Division III Tournament games last week.
View Full Article
First Varsity Eight
The women's rowing team's first varsity eight shares this week's Shorewoman of the Week honor. The Shorewomen finished second in their heat and sixth in the grand final at the ECAC National Invitational Rowing Championships Sunday.
View Full Article

View: Mobile | Desktop